Game 1 of Luminosity Gaming vs Blue Otter
NACL 2025 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.4k45.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BLUE7:13
First tower
LG14:24
First drake
LG6:04
First grubs
LG
First herald
LG
First baron
LG25:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
BLUE- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 57.4kGold45.3k
- 89.3kDamage46.6k
- 953CS901
- 240Vision score189
- 106Wards placed86
- 40Wards cleared37
- 38Control wards28
- 15.3kGold @1015.3k
- 24.1kGold @1524.5k
- 35.1kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tactical28,548
FakeGod25,363
Insanity20,277
Samikin17,473
Airren9,489
Tomio9,348
Qwacker8,640
Lojaz8,623
Zeyzal5,749
Rovex2,355
Gold earned
Tactical16.5k
FakeGod11.4k
Tomio10.8k
Insanity10.7k
Airren10.5k
Samikin9.9k
Qwacker9.6k
Lojaz9.4k
Zeyzal8.0k
Rovex5.8k
Creep score
Tactical282
Airren246
Samikin233
Qwacker230
Insanity214
FakeGod212
Tomio210
Lojaz157
Zeyzal35
Rovex35
Vision score
Zeyzal91
Rovex83
Tomio60
Lojaz36
Samikin36
Insanity32
Tactical31
FakeGod26
Qwacker19
Airren15
Timeline
6:04- 7:13

FB
8:14
8:27
8:35- 10:40



11:33
11:56- 13:04


- 13:09


14:24- 15:41

15:45
16:35
16:49
17:13
17:18- 17:22



17:23
17:29
18:58
19:14- A20:29

22:34- 22:48



22:49
22:52- 22:53



23:08
23:10
24:06- 24:07


24:11
24:16
25:23- 25:25


25:28
25:31
25:56
26:06
26:53
27:07
27:09
27:11- 27:17
27:25
27:31
27:33
27:33
27:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+286 gold · +1 cs · +188 xp | Qwacker130 cs · 5.2k | |
+422 gold · +16 cs · +31 xp | Lojaz94 cs · 5.1k | |
+804 gold · +13 cs · +741 xp | Samikin145 cs · 5.8k | |
+715 gold · +8 cs · +615 xp | Airren140 cs · 5.1k | |
+428 gold · +11 cs · +262 xp | Rovex27 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 0.81 | 0.59 | 1.32 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 0.83 | 1.03 | 0.22 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 48% | 48% | 71% | 52% | 25% | 88% | 63% | 38% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,363 | 9,348 | 20,277 | 28,548 | 5,749 | 8,640 | 8,623 | 17,473 | 9,489 | 2,355 |
| Damage / min | 916 | 338 | 732 | 1031 | 208 | 312 | 311 | 631 | 343 | 85 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 10.8k | 10.7k | 16.5k | 8.0k | 9.6k | 9.4k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 390 | 386 | 596 | 289 | 347 | 340 | 359 | 379 | 211 |
| CS | 212 | 210 | 214 | 282 | 35 | 230 | 157 | 233 | 246 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 8.3 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 60 | 32 | 31 | 91 | 19 | 36 | 36 | 15 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 52 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 74 | 86 | 92 | 13 | 85 | 68 | 91 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 110 | 132 | 148 | 16 | 130 | 94 | 145 | 140 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.1k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 157 | 171 | 198 | 18 | 174 | 124 | 187 | 187 | 33 |

