Game 2 of CGN Esports vs Kaufland Hangry Knights
PRM Pokal 2025 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.6k47.9k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KHK2:15
First tower
KHK15:23
First drake
KHK5:40
First grubs
KHK
First herald
KHK
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KHK- 5Kills18
- 18Deaths5
- 37.6kGold47.9k
- 62.0kDamage73.2k
- 739CS806
- 133Vision score154
- 46Wards placed68
- 26Wards cleared19
- 8Control wards26
- 14.4kGold @1016.4k
- 22.2kGold @1526.2k
- 29.6kGold @2038.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Random22,056
Send0o21,761
Jeskla17,527
Phantasm16,925
Rabble16,333
Reptile14,024
Venour11,793
Kirei5,777
Visdom5,461
Lucky3,532
Gold earned
Rabble11.7k
Random10.5k
Jeskla10.2k
Reptile10.1k
Venour8.7k
Phantasm8.7k
Send0o6.9k
Kirei6.8k
Visdom6.8k
Lucky5.1k
Creep score
Random238
Phantasm208
Reptile198
Venour194
Rabble180
Jeskla164
Send0o160
Kirei140
Lucky33
Visdom30
Vision score
Visdom70
Lucky59
Random25
Send0o24
Venour24
Kirei23
Rabble18
Jeskla17
Reptile14
Phantasm13
Timeline
- 2:15

FB - 3:21



4:40- 5:40

- 8:10

- 8:22

8:36- 8:41


- 11:13

- 13:10


- 13:13


- 13:20


- 13:25


- 13:25
×4 - 15:11


- 15:23

- 15:28

- 15:46

- 16:47

- 16:58


- 17:18


- 18:05

- 19:28

- 20:02


- 20:08


- 20:11


- 20:12


- 20:13

- 20:23

- 20:28

20:38- 20:55


- 22:27

- 22:38

- 22:42
- 22:53



23:00- 23:01



23:02- 23:02



23:02- 23:05

- 23:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+817 gold · +32 cs · +1,243 xp | Venour132 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,613 gold · +9 cs · +481 xp | Rabble111 cs · 6.3k | |
+602 gold · +30 cs · +1,790 xp | Random154 cs · 5.5k | |
+493 gold · +17 cs · +201 xp | Jeskla118 cs · 5.4k | |
+445 gold · +1 cs · +980 xp | Visdom27 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.68 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.93 | 1.15 | 1.36 | 0.82 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 33% | 78% | 72% | 83% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,761 | 5,777 | 16,925 | 14,024 | 3,532 | 11,793 | 16,333 | 22,056 | 17,527 | 5,461 |
| Damage / min | 932 | 247 | 725 | 601 | 151 | 505 | 699 | 945 | 751 | 234 |
| Gold | 6.9k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 10.1k | 5.1k | 8.7k | 11.7k | 10.5k | 10.2k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 290 | 371 | 434 | 217 | 372 | 502 | 452 | 436 | 289 |
| CS | 160 | 140 | 208 | 198 | 33 | 194 | 180 | 238 | 164 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 10.2 | 7.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 59 | 24 | 18 | 25 | 17 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 62 | 71 | 74 | 20 | 78 | 73 | 91 | 75 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 102 | 124 | 135 | 28 | 132 | 111 | 154 | 118 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 4.1k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 8.4k | 6.0k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 9.1k | 8.3k | 8.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 124 | 193 | 180 | 32 | 184 | 160 | 214 | 157 | 29 |

