Game 2 of Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming vs Rascal Jester
LJL 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
0




Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SHG5:54
First tower
SHG12:23
First drake
RJ6:26
First grubs
—
First herald
RJ
First baron
RJ23:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
RJ- 11Kills15
- 15Deaths11
- 54.4kGold64.4k
- 54.4kDamage72.7k
- 1028CS1047
- 231Vision score309
- 109Wards placed115
- 66Wards cleared61
- 55Control wards49
- 15.9kGold @1015.0k
- 25.4kGold @1524.7k
- 33.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ssol35,671
Recap18,130
Kinatu15,983
Marble14,022
DasheR12,669
Blank8,916
hachamecha7,978
Ino7,332
Secret3,622
Raina2,830
Gold earned
Ssol20.8k
Kinatu13.0k
Marble13.0k
Recap11.7k
Ino11.6k
DasheR11.1k
hachamecha11.0k
Blank10.6k
Secret9.2k
Raina6.8k
Creep score
Ssol401
Marble338
DasheR226
Ino224
Recap221
Kinatu219
Blank206
hachamecha171
Raina39
Secret30
Vision score
Ssol101
Raina94
Secret87
hachamecha60
Blank44
Marble33
DasheR32
Recap31
Ino30
Kinatu28
Timeline
- FB

5:54 - 6:26


7:22- 8:41


8:48- 8:50



10:15- 12:00

12:23- 12:45


13:10- 13:17


- 17:45


17:53
18:34
19:29- 19:40


- 23:12

- 23:14


- 23:16


- 23:18


23:22- 23:23


- 23:57

- 25:15

- 26:01


26:58
27:05- 27:08

27:27- 28:16


- 28:23


- 28:40

- 28:43
- 29:42



29:46
29:49
29:49- 29:55


- 31:23

- 31:48

- 32:28

- 32:39

- 32:45
- 32:57

- 33:05


- 33:06


- 33:08


- 33:09


- 33:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,372 gold · +2 cs · +583 xp | Ino109 cs · 4.3k | |
+268 gold · +9 cs · +570 xp | hachamecha100 cs · 4.8k | |
+609 gold · +16 cs · +609 xp | Recap124 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,988 gold · +11 cs · +260 xp | Ssol155 cs · 7.1k | |
+502 gold · +3 cs · +476 xp | Secret24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.01 | 0.43 | 0.51 | 0.41 | 0.22 | 1.08 | 0.70 | 1.91 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 82% | 55% | 45% | 45% | 47% | 87% | 80% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,983 | 8,916 | 12,669 | 14,022 | 2,830 | 7,332 | 7,978 | 18,130 | 35,671 | 3,622 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 267 | 380 | 420 | 85 | 220 | 239 | 543 | 1069 | 109 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.6k | 11.1k | 13.0k | 6.8k | 11.6k | 11.0k | 11.7k | 20.8k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 316 | 334 | 388 | 203 | 348 | 331 | 352 | 624 | 275 |
| CS | 219 | 206 | 226 | 338 | 39 | 224 | 171 | 221 | 401 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.2 | 6.8 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 12.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 44 | 32 | 33 | 94 | 30 | 60 | 31 | 101 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 60 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 28 | 6 |
| Control wards | 10 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 61 | 85 | 87 | 18 | 69 | 64 | 78 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 91 | 140 | 144 | 27 | 109 | 100 | 124 | 155 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 9.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 122 | 173 | 193 | 30 | 145 | 119 | 155 | 216 | 26 |