Game 5 of Origen SB vs Movistar Riders Academy
Circuito Tormenta 2020 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.6k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MRS.A4:48
First tower
Origen SB13:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS.A- 18Kills6
- 6Deaths18
- 64.6kGold61.9k
- 71.5kDamage52.3k
- 1215CS1262
- 292Vision score284
- 115Wards placed100
- 69Wards cleared57
- 45Control wards47
- 15.1kGold @1015.9k
- 24.8kGold @1525.2k
- 34.2kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marky24,328
CRoNiiK22,274
Zherathor15,795
Blink13,720
Myrwn12,907
Hydra9,186
Make7,367
WidowMaker6,968
Bolyy16,831
Niño Palo4,470
Gold earned
Zherathor15.2k
Marky15.0k
CRoNiiK14.2k
Myrwn13.4k
Blink13.3k
Niño Palo13.2k
Hydra12.8k
WidowMaker12.3k
Make8.6k
Bolyy18.5k
Creep score
Zherathor335
Niño Palo319
Blink318
Marky316
Hydra295
CRoNiiK268
WidowMaker264
Myrwn255
Make68
Bolyy139
Vision score
Make134
Bolyy191
CRoNiiK64
Zherathor62
WidowMaker49
Marky45
Blink43
Myrwn32
Niño Palo29
Hydra27
Timeline
- 4:48

FB 
4:48- 7:55


- 8:25
- 8:54



9:00- 10:29

13:28
13:56- 14:09
- 15:18

- 17:01
17:46- 19:25



19:25
19:31
19:33- 20:09


- 20:09

20:12
20:16- 22:11


25:26
25:35- 25:46
29:35- 30:13

30:16
30:23
30:27
30:51- 31:10
- 31:35


34:15
34:28- 34:33

34:45
35:00
35:19
35:22
35:24- 35:30


35:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+723 gold · +33 cs · +227 xp | Marky131 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,011 gold · +3 cs · +456 xp | WidowMaker115 cs · 5.2k | |
+618 gold · +16 cs · +270 xp | Hydra127 cs · 4.9k | |
+920 gold · +26 cs · +1,506 xp | Niño Palo146 cs · 5.5k | |
+415 gold · +2 cs · +95 xp | Make24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.74 | 1.14 | 0.89 | 1.21 | 1.29 | 0.62 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 94% | 78% | 78% | 89% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,907 | 22,274 | 15,795 | 13,720 | 6,831 | 24,328 | 6,968 | 9,186 | 4,470 | 7,367 |
| Damage / min | 362 | 625 | 443 | 385 | 192 | 682 | 195 | 258 | 125 | 207 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 14.2k | 15.2k | 13.3k | 8.5k | 15.0k | 12.3k | 12.8k | 13.2k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 399 | 425 | 373 | 238 | 421 | 346 | 358 | 370 | 241 |
| CS | 255 | 268 | 335 | 318 | 39 | 316 | 264 | 295 | 319 | 68 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.5 | 9.4 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 64 | 62 | 43 | 91 | 45 | 49 | 27 | 29 | 134 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 53 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32 |
| Control wards | 11 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 71 | 84 | 81 | 10 | 78 | 69 | 75 | 85 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 118 | 143 | 120 | 22 | 131 | 115 | 127 | 146 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.3k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 159 | 186 | 166 | 31 | 173 | 146 | 166 | 189 | 32 |

