Game 1 of Odivelas Sports Club vs White Dragons
LPLOL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k45.7k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
WD- 11Kills7
- 8Deaths11
- 52.8kGold45.7k
- 48.6kDamage51.1k
- 902CS862
- 229Vision score191
Damage to champions
TLamp22,855
Katquese15,017
HUGOD12,941
Dolis10,956
towhat8,785
v1SaG38,134
SuperSaiyan7,969
Vinchi6,384
Calisto4,228
Xpert2,472
Gold earned
TLamp14.1k
Dolis11.4k
HUGOD10.4k
v1SaG310.0k
Calisto9.8k
Katquese9.8k
SuperSaiyan9.4k
Vinchi9.0k
Xpert7.4k
towhat7.1k
Creep score
TLamp271
HUGOD243
v1SaG3224
Dolis222
Katquese215
SuperSaiyan213
Calisto161
Vinchi150
towhat41
Xpert24
Vision score
Xpert88
towhat83
TLamp50
Calisto36
Katquese33
SuperSaiyan33
v1SaG331
Vinchi30
Dolis24
HUGOD12
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.99 | 0.34 | 1.35 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 0.28 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 9% | 91% | 36% | 91% | 91% | 29% | 71% | 57% | 14% | 29% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,134 | 4,228 | 10,956 | 22,855 | 2,472 | 12,941 | 6,384 | 15,017 | 7,969 | 8,785 |
| Damage / min | 279 | 145 | 375 | 783 | 85 | 443 | 219 | 515 | 273 | 301 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.8k | 11.4k | 14.1k | 7.4k | 10.4k | 9.0k | 9.8k | 9.4k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 337 | 392 | 485 | 253 | 357 | 308 | 335 | 322 | 243 |
| CS | 224 | 161 | 222 | 271 | 24 | 243 | 150 | 215 | 213 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 24 | 50 | 88 | 12 | 30 | 33 | 33 | 83 |

