Game 1 of OFFSET Esports vs SAMCLAN Esports Club
LPLOL 2020 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
88.5k84.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
OFF73:37
First tower
OFF712:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAM- 17Kills19
- 19Deaths17
- 88.5kGold84.7k
- 1426CS1511
- 372Vision score463
- 178Wards placed154
- 69Wards cleared84
- 74Control wards48
- 14.9kGold @1015.6k
- 24.9kGold @1526.3k
- 33.8kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
Flash0
Time0
Blizz0
Scutt0
Migas0
F4rg0
Travanques0
NOMA0
Aeon0
Calmsky0
Gold earned
Blizz23.8k
Aeon22.4k
Scutt19.3k
Time17.7k
F4rg17.7k
NOMA16.8k
Travanques16.7k
Flash16.6k
Migas11.1k
Calmsky11.0k
Creep score
Aeon446
Blizz440
Scutt393
F4rg368
Travanques333
NOMA323
Flash311
Time243
Calmsky41
Migas39
Vision score
Calmsky158
Migas134
NOMA88
Travanques83
Time74
Blizz70
F4rg67
Aeon67
Flash66
Scutt28
Timeline
- FB

3:37 - 5:28
- 6:52


- 8:25
- 10:01



10:07- 11:12
12:12
12:37- 12:50


- 12:55


- 13:22

- 15:04


15:24- 15:33
- 16:26


- 16:47
- 16:51


- 16:56



18:10
18:26- 18:26

- 18:48

- 21:02



21:03
21:04- 22:01
- 22:18


- 25:52


26:26- 27:19
- 27:29


- 28:22

- 28:45


- 31:04



31:07- 31:11


- 32:46


- 33:09
- 33:23
35:08
35:38- 38:53

41:04- 41:08


- 42:57



43:18- 44:11
- 45:08

45:14
45:15- 45:26


46:47
47:40- 50:35

51:00
51:03
51:10
51:10- 51:10



51:13- 51:18
51:23
51:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+174 gold · +5 cs · +345 xp | F4rg127 cs · 5.1k | |
+362 gold · +31 cs · +1,250 xp | Travanques124 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,170 gold · +20 cs · +322 xp | NOMA120 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,744 gold · +17 cs · +107 xp | Aeon145 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,019 gold · +3 cs · +1,406 xp | Calmsky22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.88 | 0.98 | 0.56 | 0.65 | 0.59 | 0.75 | 0.29 | 0.85 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 88% | 71% | 59% | 59% | 58% | 84% | 63% | 74% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 17.7k | 23.8k | 19.3k | 11.1k | 17.7k | 16.7k | 16.8k | 22.4k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 343 | 461 | 375 | 216 | 343 | 325 | 326 | 434 | 214 |
| CS | 311 | 243 | 440 | 393 | 39 | 368 | 333 | 323 | 446 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 66 | 74 | 70 | 28 | 134 | 67 | 83 | 88 | 67 | 158 |
| Wards placed | 27 | 22 | 27 | 15 | 87 | 30 | 9 | 26 | 14 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 27 | 11 | 21 | 16 |
| Control wards | 8 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 59 | 93 | 80 | 11 | 85 | 75 | 70 | 97 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 3.0k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 93 | 140 | 128 | 19 | 127 | 124 | 120 | 145 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 115 | 185 | 177 | 28 | 178 | 157 | 147 | 201 | 27 |

