Game 2 of Pushing Gaming vs Movistar Riders Academy
Giants Arena 2020 · Semifinals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.4k64.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MRS.A2:49
First tower
MRS.A9:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PSH- 23Kills24
- 24Deaths23
- 70.4kGold64.2k
- 113.1kDamage104.6k
- 992CS1023
- 263Vision score244
- 104Wards placed109
- 35Wards cleared39
- 40Control wards45
- 16.7kGold @1017.1k
- 25.3kGold @1523.8k
- 35.6kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marky36,097
raedz33,266
Jorge31,774
Niño Palo27,811
Poweh23,500
Hydra18,288
Make15,749
WidowMaker15,109
J04QU1N8,280
Kandar7,737
Gold earned
Jorge18.2k
Marky18.1k
Niño Palo16.8k
raedz13.9k
Poweh13.7k
Hydra13.0k
WidowMaker11.8k
Make10.7k
J04QU1N10.2k
Kandar8.2k
Creep score
Jorge371
Niño Palo315
Marky255
raedz248
Poweh215
Hydra203
WidowMaker191
J04QU1N150
Kandar39
Make28
Vision score
Make98
Kandar79
J04QU1N51
Niño Palo49
raedz47
Poweh44
Marky39
Hydra39
WidowMaker38
Jorge23
Timeline
- FB

2:49 - 3:13



3:18
5:02- 7:30
- 7:50


- 8:40


- 9:17
- 9:35


9:59- 10:00

- 13:03

13:09
13:15
13:25
13:39
16:01- 16:05


- 16:44


- 16:44

16:46
17:06- 17:08


- 18:03

18:24- 18:28
18:47- 20:14


- 20:35


- 20:42


- 21:12


- 21:21
21:39- 22:49


23:02- 23:38


- 23:43

23:46
23:48- 24:29


- 25:28

- 25:43


- 25:44


25:54- 26:21


26:38- 28:56
29:04
29:11- 29:50

30:03
30:07- 30:08



30:11- 30:13



30:40
30:44- 30:51
32:29- 32:37
32:41- 32:42

32:59- 33:00



33:03
33:06- 33:12


- 33:14


- 33:17


- 33:19


- 35:07

35:16
35:21
35:27- 35:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+965 gold · +4 cs · +536 xp | Poweh89 cs · 4.5k | |
+61 gold · +21 cs · +1,200 xp | J04QU1N78 cs · 5.0k | |
+260 gold · +34 cs · +934 xp | raedz127 cs · 5.1k | |
+102 gold · +8 cs · +101 xp | Jorge139 cs · 6.0k | |
+778 gold · +12 cs · +324 xp | Kandar18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.36 | 0.38 | 0.72 | 1.12 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.85 | 0.84 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 35% | 65% | 61% | 74% | 71% | 42% | 75% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 36,097 | 15,109 | 18,288 | 27,811 | 15,749 | 23,500 | 8,280 | 33,266 | 31,774 | 7,737 |
| Damage / min | 1010 | 423 | 512 | 778 | 441 | 658 | 232 | 931 | 889 | 217 |
| Gold | 18.1k | 11.8k | 13.0k | 16.8k | 10.7k | 13.7k | 10.2k | 13.9k | 18.2k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 331 | 363 | 469 | 300 | 383 | 287 | 388 | 510 | 228 |
| CS | 255 | 191 | 203 | 315 | 28 | 215 | 150 | 248 | 371 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 38 | 39 | 49 | 98 | 44 | 51 | 47 | 23 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 19 | 11 | 52 | 21 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 66 | 64 | 83 | 0 | 51 | 55 | 84 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 93 | 99 | 93 | 131 | 6 | 89 | 78 | 127 | 139 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 8.8k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 8.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 122 | 127 | 145 | 187 | 11 | 120 | 106 | 152 | 191 | 26 |