Game 5 of Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2025 Road to MSI · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.4k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HLE6:36
First tower
HLE14:22
First drake
GEN6:18
First grubs
GEN
First herald
HLE
First baron
GEN30:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths9
- 54.4kGold66.6k
- 85.6kDamage98.6k
- 1047CS1114
- 307Vision score306
- 124Wards placed119
- 50Wards cleared58
- 43Control wards46
- 16.5kGold @1015.7k
- 26.2kGold @1524.6k
- 33.6kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruler30,409
Chovy29,243
Zeka26,209
Peanut18,971
Viper17,642
Zeus17,545
Canyon16,176
Kiin14,880
Duro7,914
Delight5,241
Gold earned
Ruler18.2k
Kiin13.5k
Chovy13.2k
Canyon12.6k
Viper12.1k
Peanut12.1k
Zeka11.9k
Zeus11.1k
Duro9.1k
Delight7.2k
Creep score
Ruler357
Viper290
Zeka268
Chovy256
Kiin245
Canyon238
Zeus237
Peanut226
Delight26
Duro18
Vision score
Delight113
Duro107
Zeka61
Canyon60
Chovy51
Ruler51
Peanut48
Viper45
Zeus40
Kiin37
Timeline
- 6:18

- FB

6:36 - 8:18

- 8:28

- 8:38

- 9:27



9:31- 11:44



11:47- 11:48


- 11:48

- 14:10



14:11
14:22
14:35
14:43
15:50
16:28- 17:19

- 17:24


- 17:36


18:08- 18:09

- 18:16

- 19:25


- 20:20


24:02
24:03- 24:24


- 27:24A
- 27:35


29:24- 29:39


- 29:40


- 29:43


- 30:33

- 32:07

- 32:17

- 32:42

- 32:43

- 32:53
- 33:40



33:44- 34:05

- 34:07


- 34:12


- 34:17

- 34:22
- 34:35


- 34:37


Laning
Lane matchups
+647 gold · +14 cs · +309 xp | Kiin122 cs · 5.2k | |
+187 gold · +8 cs · +195 xp | Canyon111 cs · 5.3k | |
+348 gold · 0 cs · +320 xp | Chovy131 cs · 5.3k | |
+462 gold · +18 cs · +360 xp | Ruler123 cs · 5.1k | |
+12 gold · +3 cs · +82 xp | Duro15 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.50 | 1.37 | 0.93 | 1.16 | 1.23 | 1.15 | 1.47 | 1.66 | 1.45 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 88% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 53% | 41% | 65% | 82% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,545 | 18,971 | 26,209 | 17,642 | 5,241 | 14,880 | 16,176 | 29,243 | 30,409 | 7,914 |
| Damage / min | 504 | 545 | 753 | 507 | 151 | 427 | 465 | 840 | 873 | 227 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 12.1k | 11.9k | 12.1k | 7.2k | 13.5k | 12.6k | 13.2k | 18.2k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 347 | 342 | 347 | 207 | 387 | 362 | 378 | 523 | 261 |
| CS | 237 | 226 | 268 | 290 | 26 | 245 | 238 | 256 | 357 | 18 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 10.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 48 | 61 | 45 | 113 | 37 | 60 | 51 | 51 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 21 | 15 | 64 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 6 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 64 | 84 | 91 | 14 | 83 | 77 | 89 | 73 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 103 | 131 | 141 | 18 | 122 | 111 | 131 | 123 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 138 | 177 | 167 | 22 | 157 | 159 | 176 | 182 | 16 |

