Game 1 of Rebirth eSports vs Dark Horse
LHE 2022 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k59.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RBT4:30
First tower
DHX16:01
First drake
DHX13:21
First grubs
—
First herald
DHX
First baron
DHX27:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
DHX- 5Kills14
- 14Deaths5
- 50.7kGold59.8k
- 49.2kDamage84.4k
- 977CS1030
- 222Vision score233
- 74Wards placed88
- 48Wards cleared45
- 31Control wards43
- 15.7kGold @1013.8k
- 23.3kGold @1522.6k
- 31.8kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Perro28,782
SyaL20,861
Fang18,155
Nantes13,846
Cosmoz13,736
EXIMUS11,316
AMBAN10,371
Arfyss6,320
Luco5,286
Gralou4,886
Gold earned
Perro15.7k
SyaL14.2k
Arfyss12.6k
EXIMUS11.2k
Fang11.1k
AMBAN10.6k
Cosmoz10.3k
Nantes8.7k
Gralou8.5k
Luco7.6k
Creep score
Perro344
SyaL295
Arfyss291
Cosmoz224
AMBAN223
Fang214
Gralou170
EXIMUS161
Nantes69
Luco16
Vision score
Luco81
AMBAN75
Nantes68
EXIMUS47
SyaL41
Perro37
Arfyss32
Fang27
Cosmoz24
Gralou23
Timeline
- FB

4:30 - 8:29


8:43
9:03
11:31- 13:21

- 13:41


- 14:17


15:39- 16:01


16:16- 18:56

20:36- 20:40


- 21:09


- 21:10


- 21:31

- 21:35

23:02- 23:11

- 24:14

24:18- 24:37

- 27:01


- 27:22

27:22- 28:47

- 29:20

- 30:00


- 30:04


- 30:12


- 30:19

- 30:22
- 30:31

- 30:36

- 32:27

- 32:33


- 32:37


- 32:41


- 32:41


- 32:41
- 32:44


Laning
Lane matchups
+279 gold · 0 cs · +255 xp | SyaL133 cs · 5.2k | |
+382 gold · +23 cs · +568 xp | EXIMUS74 cs · 4.7k | |
+213 gold · +6 cs · +70 xp | Fang111 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,554 gold · +128 cs · +737 xp | Perro150 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,323 gold · +99 cs · +1,359 xp | Luco4 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.85 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 1.09 | 0.89 | 0.45 | 1.20 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 64% | 86% | 50% | 86% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,320 | 10,371 | 13,736 | 13,846 | 4,886 | 20,861 | 11,316 | 18,155 | 28,782 | 5,286 |
| Damage / min | 192 | 315 | 417 | 420 | 148 | 633 | 343 | 551 | 874 | 160 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 10.6k | 10.3k | 8.7k | 8.5k | 14.2k | 11.2k | 11.1k | 15.7k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 321 | 312 | 266 | 258 | 429 | 340 | 338 | 477 | 231 |
| CS | 291 | 223 | 224 | 69 | 170 | 295 | 161 | 214 | 344 | 16 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 10.4 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 75 | 24 | 68 | 23 | 41 | 47 | 27 | 37 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 68 | 56 | 9 | 60 | 83 | 56 | 66 | 85 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 97 | 105 | 22 | 103 | 133 | 74 | 111 | 150 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 147 | 144 | 33 | 131 | 191 | 105 | 154 | 202 | 9 |

