Game 1 of Leões Porto Salvo Esports vs Hurricane of Feathers
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 3

30·8
kills
27:11 · Patch 13.1

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k44.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HOF2:50
First tower
HOF15:49
First drake
HOF7:23
First grubs
—
First herald
HOF
First baron
LPS23:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
LPS- 30Kills8
- 8Deaths30
- 56.7kGold44.2k
- 76.9kDamage42.9k
- 832CS785
- 191Vision score183
- 65Wards placed59
- 25Wards cleared24
- 19Control wards19
- 16.4kGold @1015.0k
- 27.4kGold @1523.2k
- 39.3kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MaliG29,646
Shourdy16,441
Bacalhau13,560
Frenzyy12,508
wuanted11,328
Darky9,856
Qu4rtzo8,269
Blackout7,746
Diodris5,886
Adri4,507
Gold earned
MaliG14.5k
Shourdy12.5k
Bacalhau11.6k
wuanted11.3k
Qu4rtzo10.8k
Blackout10.7k
Darky8.9k
Frenzyy7.7k
Diodris6.8k
Adri6.0k
Creep score
MaliG247
Qu4rtzo219
Bacalhau218
Blackout214
Darky213
Shourdy209
wuanted127
Frenzyy107
Adri32
Diodris31
Vision score
Diodris78
Adri70
Bacalhau38
Frenzyy38
MaliG31
Darky27
Qu4rtzo25
Blackout23
Shourdy22
wuanted22
Timeline
- FB

2:50 
3:02- 3:06



4:10
6:49
7:23
8:29- 10:21



10:23
12:08
12:14
12:18
12:36
12:40
13:15
14:07- 14:10



14:16
15:17
15:49
16:00
16:02
16:33
17:44
17:49- 17:52


- 17:53



17:57
17:59
18:10
18:11
18:33- 19:49


20:15
20:47- 23:52


24:00
24:02
24:03
24:05
24:06
24:28- 24:32
25:00
25:38
26:04
26:19- 26:26

26:34
26:36- 26:38



26:38- 26:46


26:49
26:53
27:00
27:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,063 gold · +14 cs · +762 xp | Darky135 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,850 gold · +11 cs · +1,026 xp | Frenzyy69 cs · 4.2k | |
+374 gold · +1 cs · +280 xp | Blackout133 cs · 5.9k | |
+676 gold · +3 cs · +988 xp | Qu4rtzo122 cs · 4.9k | |
+251 gold · +1 cs · +339 xp | Adri23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.81 | 1.18 | 0.44 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 6 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 11.0 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 73% | 63% | 53% | 60% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,441 | 11,328 | 29,646 | 13,560 | 5,886 | 9,856 | 12,508 | 7,746 | 8,269 | 4,507 |
| Damage / min | 605 | 417 | 1091 | 499 | 217 | 363 | 460 | 285 | 304 | 166 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 11.3k | 14.5k | 11.6k | 6.8k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 10.7k | 10.8k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 459 | 414 | 534 | 428 | 250 | 328 | 284 | 395 | 397 | 220 |
| CS | 209 | 127 | 247 | 218 | 31 | 213 | 107 | 214 | 219 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 22 | 31 | 38 | 78 | 27 | 38 | 23 | 25 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 57 | 81 | 86 | 17 | 90 | 60 | 85 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.9k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 80 | 132 | 125 | 24 | 135 | 69 | 133 | 122 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.8k | 10.1k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 105 | 184 | 175 | 29 | 170 | 80 | 158 | 173 | 30 |