Game 1 of Dplus Kia Challengers vs KT Rolster Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 3-4 · Week 13


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k69.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
KT.C2:49
First tower
KT.C17:01
First drake
KT.C10:18
First grubs
KT.C
First herald
KT.C
First baron
KT.C20:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.C- 5Kills19
- 20Deaths5
- 56.6kGold69.2k
- 55.4kDamage115.1k
- 1185CS1194
- 278Vision score316
- 117Wards placed117
- 35Wards cleared44
- 37Control wards42
- 16.3kGold @1018.2k
- 24.6kGold @1526.7k
- 34.0kGold @2038.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FenRir46,545
Hwichan23,846
Sylvie18,414
Sero17,122
Garden16,344
Wayne13,358
Solid11,806
Jaehyuk9,433
Pollu9,163
Loopy4,432
Gold earned
Hwichan18.0k
FenRir16.5k
Garden14.0k
Wayne13.1k
Sylvie12.8k
Sero12.2k
Jaehyuk11.7k
Solid10.3k
Pollu9.7k
Loopy7.5k
Creep score
Hwichan370
Garden360
Wayne327
FenRir319
Jaehyuk264
Sero259
Sylvie212
Solid207
Pollu34
Loopy27
Vision score
Pollu141
Loopy128
Solid61
Sylvie57
Hwichan49
Sero40
Jaehyuk36
FenRir29
Garden28
Wayne25
Timeline
- 2:49
FB - 3:20


- 4:16


- 6:10


- 8:15

- 8:28


- 8:37


9:47
9:53- 10:18

- 15:23

- 15:42



15:48- 15:53


- 15:55


- 16:01


- 17:01

- 17:12

17:32- 17:51

- 19:21


- 19:44



20:05- 20:18

20:43- 20:45


21:20- 22:39

- 23:00


25:27- 25:28


- 25:34

- 25:47


27:45- 27:45


- 27:47


- 27:47

- 27:52


- 28:12
- 28:29

- 29:11

- 30:11

- 30:16
- 31:05

- 31:12
- 32:34


- 32:39


- 32:43


- 32:48

- 32:49

- 32:51


Laning
Lane matchups
+260 gold · +10 cs · +400 xp | Sero146 cs · 5.1k | |
+614 gold · +1 cs · +217 xp | Sylvie117 cs · 5.6k | |
+246 gold · +2 cs · +271 xp | Hwichan157 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,001 gold · +7 cs · +943 xp | FenRir139 cs · 6.3k | |
+532 gold · +7 cs · +165 xp | Pollu22 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.61 | 0.93 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 0.76 | 1.34 | 1.26 | 1.41 | 1.32 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 80% | 42% | 84% | 63% | 63% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,433 | 11,806 | 16,344 | 13,358 | 4,432 | 17,122 | 18,414 | 23,846 | 46,545 | 9,163 |
| Damage / min | 286 | 358 | 496 | 405 | 135 | 520 | 559 | 724 | 1413 | 278 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 10.3k | 14.0k | 13.1k | 7.5k | 12.2k | 12.8k | 18.0k | 16.5k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 313 | 424 | 398 | 227 | 370 | 388 | 546 | 500 | 294 |
| CS | 264 | 207 | 360 | 327 | 27 | 259 | 212 | 370 | 319 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.3 | 10.9 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 6.4 | 11.2 | 9.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 61 | 28 | 25 | 128 | 40 | 57 | 49 | 29 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 54 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 73 | 102 | 94 | 10 | 95 | 67 | 98 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 156 | 118 | 159 | 146 | 15 | 146 | 117 | 157 | 139 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 9.6k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 216 | 155 | 213 | 187 | 20 | 201 | 140 | 201 | 197 | 26 |