Game 1 of Lundqvist Lightside vs Venomcrest Esports
NLC 2024 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.9k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VNC3:54
First tower
VNC15:14
First drake
VNC6:05
First grubs
—
First herald
VNC
First baron
LLS25:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
VNC- 23Kills13
- 13Deaths23
- 69.9kGold60.1k
- 101.1kDamage79.4k
- 1163CS1121
- 282Vision score292
- 102Wards placed113
- 54Wards cleared46
- 26Control wards42
- 15.2kGold @1016.7k
- 24.3kGold @1525.4k
- 34.0kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nitjit32,448
Painful31,598
Modliszka25,881
Kenal22,742
Buchi20,594
OWLONSKY19,062
Emp9,477
MeLikePanda7,648
DrChaos6,980
Touch4,104
Gold earned
Nitjit18.7k
Kenal15.9k
Painful15.2k
Buchi13.9k
Modliszka13.6k
Emp12.8k
OWLONSKY12.1k
MeLikePanda10.7k
DrChaos9.3k
Touch7.8k
Creep score
Kenal363
Painful331
Nitjit303
Buchi296
Modliszka288
MeLikePanda234
OWLONSKY199
Emp197
Touch37
DrChaos36
Vision score
Touch122
DrChaos105
OWLONSKY60
MeLikePanda51
Emp49
Nitjit45
Buchi43
Painful40
Modliszka35
Kenal24
Timeline
- 3:54

FB - 4:23


- 6:05

- 8:29

- 10:24



10:24
10:27- 11:47



11:48- 12:19

- 15:14



15:14- 15:14


15:16
16:02
17:23
17:28- 17:32



18:39
19:11
19:49
19:50- 20:20


- 20:23


20:25- 20:29


- 22:40

23:49- 25:00



25:01
25:18
25:18
25:23
25:43
26:17
26:50
26:55
26:55- 26:56



27:01
27:19
27:25- 30:32


30:41
30:45- 31:04
32:22
32:52
32:53
33:04
33:27
33:35- 33:39
- 33:47

34:36
34:36- 34:37


34:41- 34:48



34:49
34:50
34:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+432 gold · +25 cs · +961 xp | MeLikePanda117 cs · 4.6k | |
+397 gold · +12 cs · +85 xp | OWLONSKY107 cs · 5.6k | |
+238 gold · 0 cs · +261 xp | Modliszka150 cs · 5.4k | |
+485 gold · +4 cs · +65 xp | Kenal137 cs · 5.8k | |
+410 gold · 0 cs · +294 xp | Touch21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.12 | 1.10 | 1.01 | 0.91 | 0.23 | 0.94 | 0.77 | 0.88 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 83% | 61% | 83% | 83% | 31% | 85% | 54% | 100% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,594 | 9,477 | 31,598 | 32,448 | 6,980 | 7,648 | 19,062 | 25,881 | 22,742 | 4,104 |
| Damage / min | 588 | 270 | 902 | 926 | 199 | 218 | 544 | 738 | 649 | 117 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 12.8k | 15.2k | 18.7k | 9.3k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 13.6k | 15.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 366 | 433 | 534 | 266 | 307 | 346 | 388 | 453 | 223 |
| CS | 296 | 197 | 331 | 303 | 36 | 234 | 199 | 288 | 363 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 49 | 40 | 45 | 105 | 51 | 60 | 35 | 24 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 61 | 96 | 86 | 14 | 87 | 77 | 95 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 95 | 150 | 133 | 21 | 117 | 107 | 150 | 137 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 124 | 195 | 168 | 25 | 140 | 137 | 185 | 202 | 29 |

