Game 1 of The Ruddy Sack vs Los Ratones
NLC 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.0k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
LR4:16
First tower
LR14:24
First drake
LR7:45
First grubs
The Ruddy Sack
First herald
LR
First baron
LR26:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
LR- 5Kills25
- 25Deaths5
- 45.0kGold65.5k
- 42.3kDamage68.6k
- 919CS1106
- 152Vision score227
- 92Wards placed75
- 19Wards cleared48
- 25Control wards21
- 16.3kGold @1018.3k
- 24.6kGold @1528.0k
- 31.9kGold @2039.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Baus18,330
Crownie17,786
Nemesis17,417
Nata11,518
Velja10,142
NattyNatt9,836
Peng9,647
Gaethan6,788
Rekkles4,880
marlon4,465
Gold earned
Crownie15.1k
Baus15.1k
Nemesis13.6k
Velja13.1k
Nata10.5k
Gaethan10.4k
Peng10.0k
Rekkles8.7k
NattyNatt7.9k
marlon6.1k
Creep score
Baus292
Nemesis284
Crownie270
Peng256
Gaethan240
Nata238
Velja215
NattyNatt156
Rekkles45
marlon29
Vision score
Rekkles95
marlon78
Velja51
Nemesis35
Crownie29
NattyNatt25
Nata21
Baus17
Peng15
Gaethan13
Timeline
- 4:16

FB 
4:36- 4:38


- 5:00



6:23- 6:24


- 7:45

8:25- 8:26


- 8:35


- 8:50

- 8:57


9:37
12:35
12:57- 13:57


- 14:24

- 16:37


- 16:41


- 16:45


- 16:46


- 17:09

- 17:17

- 17:20

- 18:25

- 20:08


- 20:17


- 20:23

- 20:39

- 22:22A
- 23:39

- 23:53


- 23:54


- 23:56


- 24:00


- 24:25

- 25:26


- 26:04


- 26:09

26:34- 26:46


- 27:25

- 27:30
- 27:38

- 27:44


- 27:47

- 27:48


- 27:58


- 27:58


- 28:05
- 28:07


- 28:11
- 28:14

- 28:17


28:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,595 gold · +2 cs · +18 xp | Baus138 cs · 6.7k | |
+849 gold · +10 cs · +65 xp | Velja95 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,193 gold · +28 cs · +757 xp | Nemesis165 cs · 6.1k | |
+242 gold · +13 cs · +466 xp | Crownie137 cs · 5.8k | |
+22 gold · +16 cs · +1,103 xp | Rekkles39 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.47 | 1.33 | 1.12 | 1.29 | 0.89 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 60% | 0% | 80% | 80% | 64% | 60% | 64% | 64% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,788 | 9,836 | 9,647 | 11,518 | 4,465 | 18,330 | 10,142 | 17,417 | 17,786 | 4,880 |
| Damage / min | 239 | 347 | 340 | 406 | 157 | 646 | 357 | 614 | 627 | 172 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 7.9k | 10.0k | 10.5k | 6.1k | 15.1k | 13.1k | 13.6k | 15.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 279 | 353 | 370 | 217 | 531 | 460 | 479 | 533 | 305 |
| CS | 240 | 156 | 256 | 238 | 29 | 292 | 215 | 284 | 270 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 10.3 | 7.6 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 25 | 15 | 21 | 78 | 17 | 51 | 35 | 29 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 52 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 4.4k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 70 | 90 | 67 | 14 | 84 | 68 | 101 | 79 | 25 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 105 | 137 | 124 | 23 | 138 | 95 | 165 | 137 | 39 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 9.5k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 8.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 134 | 178 | 172 | 28 | 202 | 129 | 219 | 189 | 40 |

