Game 1 of Daejeon vs Gyeongnam
KeG League 2024 Championship · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k47.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Daejeon2:48
First tower
Gyeongnam12:24
First drake
Gyeongnam8:35
First grubs
Gyeongnam
First herald
Gyeongnam
First baron
Gyeongnam26:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
Daejeon- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 60.2kGold47.6k
- 106.5kDamage66.5k
- 975CS925
- 275Vision score229
- 95Wards placed83
- 50Wards cleared49
- 32Control wards32
- 15.6kGold @1016.0k
- 25.4kGold @1523.6k
- 38.7kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
L1mit28,953
Cryo25,222
Nanyang24,289
Imagine21,791
Exusia18,325
Shuno17,344
Chan14,486
Sharp11,414
JustFocus6,282
Motive4,908
Gold earned
L1mit15.0k
Cryo13.5k
Nanyang12.3k
Imagine12.0k
Chan11.7k
Shuno11.6k
Exusia9.3k
Sharp8.9k
JustFocus7.5k
Motive6.2k
Creep score
Cryo285
L1mit263
Chan259
Shuno251
Exusia235
Imagine212
Nanyang197
Sharp149
Motive31
JustFocus18
Vision score
Motive110
JustFocus87
Imagine50
Cryo48
L1mit48
Nanyang42
Chan36
Sharp31
Shuno28
Exusia24
Timeline
- 2:48

FB 
2:53
3:46
6:35
6:45
6:57- 6:59


- 7:31

8:35
11:59
12:05
12:13
12:24- 13:59


15:10
15:44- 16:50

17:01
17:05
17:08- 17:10


- 17:12



17:14
17:20
18:19
19:04- 19:09



19:13- 19:14



19:18
19:21
19:26
19:55
24:09
25:21
26:22
26:27
26:32- 26:33



26:34
26:58
28:18
28:59
29:03- 29:04



29:09
29:09
29:16- 29:19
29:26
29:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+7 gold · +38 cs · +889 xp | Chan147 cs · 6.0k | |
+584 gold · +37 cs · +633 xp | Sharp77 cs · 4.5k | |
+718 gold · +9 cs · +397 xp | Shuno135 cs · 5.1k | |
+537 gold · +1 cs · +190 xp | Exusia123 cs · 4.6k | |
+26 gold · +10 cs · +85 xp | Motive23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.23 | 1.04 | 1.07 | 1.09 | 0.80 | 0.34 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 86% | 67% | 76% | 86% | 88% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,289 | 21,791 | 25,222 | 28,953 | 6,282 | 14,486 | 11,414 | 17,344 | 18,325 | 4,908 |
| Damage / min | 818 | 734 | 849 | 975 | 212 | 488 | 384 | 584 | 617 | 165 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.0k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 7.5k | 11.7k | 8.9k | 11.6k | 9.3k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 413 | 404 | 454 | 504 | 253 | 393 | 298 | 390 | 315 | 208 |
| CS | 197 | 212 | 285 | 263 | 18 | 259 | 149 | 251 | 235 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 7.1 | 9.6 | 8.9 | 0.6 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 50 | 48 | 48 | 87 | 36 | 31 | 28 | 24 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 43 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 77 | 80 | 75 | 7 | 93 | 45 | 82 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 114 | 144 | 124 | 13 | 147 | 77 | 135 | 123 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 9.7k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 147 | 188 | 176 | 15 | 176 | 99 | 170 | 153 | 24 |

