Game 1 of Crvena zvezda Esports vs Diamant Esports
EBL 2022 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.2k49.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CZV6:28
First tower
DIA15:23
First drake
DIA5:37
First grubs
—
First herald
DIA
First baron
DIA28:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 16Kills9
- 9Deaths16
- 61.2kGold49.0k
- 72.1kDamage41.1k
- 1035CS1016
- 179Vision score178
- 68Wards placed68
- 37Wards cleared32
- 25Control wards15
- 15.0kGold @1015.3k
- 23.9kGold @1524.3k
- 33.5kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kektz28,228
Luka20,079
Shy Carry12,603
Skude12,265
Hunt10,694
ECSTASSY9,723
Mafro9,109
Zezpez5,905
Tasteless2,503
KroMAX2,093
Gold earned
Kektz18.0k
Shy Carry12.6k
ECSTASSY12.4k
Luka12.3k
Mafro11.7k
Hunt11.4k
Skude9.8k
Zezpez9.4k
KroMAX6.7k
Tasteless6.0k
Creep score
Kektz334
Hunt286
ECSTASSY272
Shy Carry270
Luka247
Zezpez232
Skude193
Mafro171
Tasteless33
KroMAX13
Vision score
Tasteless69
KroMAX56
Skude48
Luka37
Kektz31
Mafro31
ECSTASSY29
Shy Carry24
Zezpez23
Hunt9
Timeline
5:37- 6:28

FB
8:30- 10:49


- 10:54


- 10:57


11:04
15:23- 15:27

- 16:18

18:46- 21:26


- 21:33



21:35
21:39
21:43- 21:45



21:46
21:53
22:15
23:47- 24:57


26:59
27:30- 27:36



27:37
27:37
27:39
27:40
27:42
28:28- 29:16



29:18
29:21
29:22
29:25
29:29
29:36
29:43- 29:47

29:54
29:56
29:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,222 gold · +29 cs · +700 xp | Zezpez113 cs · 4.5k | |
+688 gold · +8 cs · +545 xp | Skude102 cs · 5.1k | |
+361 gold · +16 cs · +703 xp | Hunt148 cs · 5.8k | |
+144 gold · +8 cs · +359 xp | ECSTASSY142 cs · 5.4k | |
+444 gold · +17 cs · +429 xp | Tasteless23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.70 | 0.79 | 0.95 | 0.73 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 1.11 | 0.58 | 0.52 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 94% | 81% | 81% | 88% | 69% | 44% | 100% | 67% | 89% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,228 | 9,109 | 20,079 | 12,603 | 2,093 | 5,905 | 12,265 | 10,694 | 9,723 | 2,503 |
| Damage / min | 937 | 302 | 666 | 418 | 69 | 196 | 407 | 355 | 323 | 83 |
| Gold | 18.0k | 11.7k | 12.3k | 12.6k | 6.7k | 9.4k | 9.8k | 11.4k | 12.4k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 597 | 389 | 407 | 417 | 222 | 312 | 326 | 378 | 411 | 199 |
| CS | 334 | 171 | 247 | 270 | 13 | 232 | 193 | 286 | 272 | 33 |
| CS / min | 11.1 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 9.0 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 6.4 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 31 | 37 | 24 | 56 | 23 | 48 | 9 | 29 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 70 | 79 | 83 | 5 | 62 | 66 | 97 | 82 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 94 | 132 | 134 | 6 | 113 | 102 | 148 | 142 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 4.0k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 207 | 129 | 181 | 183 | 11 | 170 | 160 | 204 | 188 | 27 |

