Game 1 of Berlin International Gaming vs mousesports
Premier Tour 18/19 Winter Berlin · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.5k61.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
mousesports6:07
First tower
mousesports15:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
mousesports- 5Kills16
- 16Deaths5
- 47.5kGold61.1k
- 940CS1125
- 177Vision score209
- 87Wards placed92
- 29Wards cleared35
- 35Control wards40
- 14.8kGold @1016.5k
- 22.6kGold @1527.6k
- 29.7kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
WhiteKnight0
Don Arts0
ZaZee0
Carzzy0
Nukes0
Tolkin0
Obvious0
Nite0
Asza0
Kaiser0
Gold earned
Tolkin15.0k
Asza14.8k
Nite13.1k
Carzzy11.9k
ZaZee11.1k
WhiteKnight10.2k
Obvious10.0k
Kaiser8.2k
Don Arts7.4k
Nukes6.9k
Creep score
Tolkin320
Asza308
Nite295
Carzzy294
ZaZee284
WhiteKnight237
Obvious160
Don Arts114
Kaiser42
Nukes11
Vision score
Nukes71
Kaiser71
Obvious46
Tolkin32
WhiteKnight31
Nite30
Asza30
Carzzy28
Don Arts27
ZaZee20
Timeline
- 6:05
- 6:07

FB - 6:09



6:15- 10:35



10:41- 11:55
- 12:33
- 13:33


- 14:38


- 14:45


- 14:48


- 15:17

- 15:26

- 17:15
- 20:03

- 22:10


- 22:14


- 22:31
- 25:06

- 25:20


- 25:20


- 25:29


- 25:37

- 25:51
- 27:01

- 27:10

- 27:20

27:21
27:23- 27:31

- 27:31

- 27:43



27:43- 27:48
- 28:19
- 29:53


- 30:01

- 30:07


- 30:10


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,378 gold · +38 cs · +1,620 xp | Tolkin148 cs · 6.1k | |
+869 gold · +20 cs · +1,408 xp | Obvious89 cs · 5.1k | |
+350 gold · +23 cs · +1,205 xp | Nite161 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,674 gold · +4 cs · +763 xp | Asza140 cs · 6.6k | |
+770 gold · +20 cs · +697 xp | Kaiser24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.56 | 0.74 | 0.56 | 0.74 | 1.32 | 0.76 | 1.08 | 1.21 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 100% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 25% | 44% | 50% | 69% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 7.4k | 11.1k | 11.9k | 6.9k | 15.0k | 10.0k | 13.1k | 14.8k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 246 | 366 | 392 | 227 | 497 | 329 | 433 | 488 | 270 |
| CS | 237 | 114 | 284 | 294 | 11 | 320 | 160 | 295 | 308 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 9.7 | 0.4 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 10.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 27 | 20 | 28 | 71 | 32 | 46 | 30 | 30 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 52 | 84 | 84 | 2 | 92 | 58 | 96 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 69 | 138 | 136 | 4 | 148 | 89 | 161 | 140 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.2k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 8.3k | 6.0k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 3.9k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 8.8k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 89 | 189 | 191 | 7 | 198 | 128 | 218 | 202 | 32 |

