Game 3 of Bis Esports vs Rexpect Esports
Supercopa CDA 2021 · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k39.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
BIS3:38
First tower
BIS14:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Rexpect Esports- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 54.1kGold39.9k
- 65.5kDamage52.8k
- 805CS662
- 114Vision score121
- 53Wards placed43
- 19Wards cleared18
- 20Control wards17
- 16.2kGold @1014.6k
- 26.7kGold @1522.3k
- 40.1kGold @2029.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Al3x21,238
Kaii19,891
xMata16,733
Zaiiche11,651
Ruby10,998
Yolo9,943
Thayger8,699
DesTy7,341
Pinkmin7,263
Koko4,542
Gold earned
xMata13.1k
Kaii12.9k
Al3x11.2k
Yolo10.5k
Zaiiche9.5k
DesTy8.4k
Pinkmin8.2k
Ruby7.9k
Thayger6.9k
Koko5.5k
Creep score
xMata246
Kaii210
Yolo195
Al3x194
DesTy174
Zaiiche147
Ruby130
Thayger116
Koko48
Pinkmin7
Vision score
Koko55
Pinkmin43
Yolo26
Thayger25
Zaiiche19
Kaii17
Al3x16
DesTy15
Ruby10
xMata9
Timeline
- FB

3:38 - 7:01
- 9:04

9:13- 9:27


- 12:43

13:29- 13:31



13:55
14:12
14:51
14:57
15:03
15:34
15:45
16:00- 16:09



16:12
16:24
18:01
18:02
18:05
18:05
18:19- 18:54
- 19:47
- 19:48


20:14
20:23
20:32
20:48
20:51
21:03- 21:14
21:15- 21:27

21:49- 21:53


21:57
21:58- 21:59



22:00- 22:08
- 22:15



22:18- 22:19



22:22- 23:34

24:15
24:17- 24:18


- 24:21


24:23
24:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+6 gold · +3 cs · +697 xp | Ruby104 cs · 4.7k | |
+366 gold · +30 cs · +245 xp | Thayger89 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,389 gold · +31 cs · +2,042 xp | Al3x116 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,064 gold · +37 cs · +958 xp | DesTy99 cs · 4.4k | |
+562 gold · +33 cs · +386 xp | Koko33 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.82 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 0.88 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 54% | 58% | 58% | 75% | 56% | 67% | 78% | 33% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,651 | 9,943 | 16,733 | 19,891 | 7,263 | 10,998 | 8,699 | 21,238 | 7,341 | 4,542 |
| Damage / min | 472 | 403 | 678 | 806 | 294 | 446 | 353 | 861 | 298 | 184 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 10.5k | 13.1k | 12.9k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 11.2k | 8.4k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 424 | 530 | 523 | 331 | 319 | 281 | 455 | 340 | 224 |
| CS | 147 | 195 | 246 | 210 | 7 | 130 | 116 | 194 | 174 | 48 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 0.3 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 7.9 | 7.1 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 10 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 54 | 88 | 88 | 87 | 0 | 67 | 61 | 74 | 58 | 24 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 119 | 147 | 136 | 0 | 104 | 89 | 116 | 99 | 33 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.8k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.5k | 9.6k | 10.2k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 168 | 209 | 188 | 5 | 123 | 99 | 152 | 142 | 41 |

