Game 3 of OZ Gaming vs Jin Air Green Wings
CK 2020 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k48.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
JAG13:00
First tower
OZ19:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
JAG- 10Kills7
- 7Deaths10
- 53.0kGold48.6k
- 931CS987
- 230Vision score205
- 95Wards placed99
- 40Wards cleared36
- 44Control wards49
- 14.9kGold @1015.3k
- 22.9kGold @1522.9k
- 31.5kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SoaR0
Juhan0
Ian0
Pilot0
Motive0
TaNa0
UmTi0
Yaharong0
Rumor0
Test Sup0
Gold earned
Pilot12.4k
Yaharong11.9k
SoaR11.8k
Rumor11.6k
Ian10.6k
Juhan10.6k
TaNa10.4k
UmTi8.4k
Motive7.6k
Test Sup6.2k
Creep score
Yaharong304
Pilot284
Rumor269
TaNa236
SoaR230
Ian219
Juhan165
UmTi143
Test Sup35
Motive33
Vision score
Motive69
Test Sup69
Juhan49
UmTi48
Pilot41
SoaR37
Rumor37
Ian34
TaNa26
Yaharong25
Timeline
- 7:32
- 9:21
- 13:00

FB - 13:06



13:18- 13:51

16:34- 16:35



16:38- 16:42
19:18- 19:43
- 19:47


22:12
22:45- 22:45
- 22:48



23:03
23:15
23:23
24:15
24:26- 24:32
- 24:59
26:27
26:54- 27:04
27:26- 27:48


- 27:57



29:58
30:04
30:05
30:08- 30:11


- 30:33
30:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+600 gold · +3 cs · +217 xp | TaNa117 cs · 5.2k | |
+126 gold · +13 cs · +251 xp | UmTi89 cs · 4.7k | |
+82 gold · +21 cs · +447 xp | Yaharong148 cs · 5.2k | |
+352 gold · +12 cs · +20 xp | Rumor125 cs · 4.9k | |
+188 gold · +4 cs · +330 xp | Test Sup19 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 0.91 | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 90% | 80% | 60% | 100% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 100% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 10.6k | 10.6k | 12.4k | 7.6k | 10.4k | 8.4k | 11.9k | 11.6k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 344 | 345 | 401 | 248 | 338 | 274 | 385 | 377 | 202 |
| CS | 230 | 165 | 219 | 284 | 33 | 236 | 143 | 304 | 269 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 4.6 | 9.9 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 49 | 34 | 41 | 69 | 26 | 48 | 25 | 37 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 19 | 14 | 39 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 71 | 83 | 89 | 12 | 86 | 61 | 98 | 87 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 102 | 127 | 137 | 23 | 117 | 89 | 148 | 125 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 130 | 178 | 185 | 27 | 163 | 111 | 203 | 165 | 27 |

