Game 1 of SK Gaming Prime vs Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
PRM Pro Division 2020 Summer · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.8k51.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SKP5:33
First tower
SKP9:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
USE- 5Kills14
- 14Deaths5
- 43.8kGold51.6k
- 848CS912
- 162Vision score155
- 62Wards placed68
- 21Wards cleared20
- 28Control wards26
- 17.7kGold @1014.3k
- 26.4kGold @1522.0k
- 34.3kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Alois0
Phrenic0
Adept0
Orion0
Sedrion0
Kerberos0
Agurin0
Envy Carry0
Venzer0
Dreamer Ace0
Gold earned
Venzer12.5k
Kerberos11.8k
Orion11.5k
Envy Carry10.2k
Agurin10.1k
Alois8.9k
Phrenic8.6k
Adept8.3k
Dreamer Ace7.1k
Sedrion6.6k
Creep score
Orion269
Kerberos252
Alois226
Venzer226
Envy Carry220
Adept193
Agurin183
Phrenic158
Dreamer Ace31
Sedrion2
Vision score
Dreamer Ace68
Phrenic49
Sedrion37
Adept32
Alois23
Kerberos23
Agurin22
Venzer22
Orion21
Envy Carry20
Timeline
- 5:29
- FB

5:33 
5:43
9:05
9:10- 9:38
9:59- 10:38
14:04- 15:56
- 16:07
- 17:19


- 17:20


- 19:12


19:40- 20:13

- 20:43

- 21:06
- 22:28

- 22:36


- 22:36


- 22:40


- 22:41


- 22:48


- 23:05

- 23:17
- 23:20
- 23:46

- 24:51

- 25:11

- 25:15


- 25:40


25:42- 25:46
- 26:01

- 26:10


- 26:11


- 26:26


- 26:39

- 26:43

- 26:47
- 26:48


- 26:50


Laning
Lane matchups
+553 gold · +10 cs · +779 xp | Kerberos133 cs · 4.7k | |
+269 gold · +14 cs · +370 xp | Agurin101 cs · 4.5k | |
+271 gold · +10 cs · +523 xp | Envy Carry139 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,828 gold · +10 cs · +293 xp | Venzer124 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,474 gold · +17 cs · +203 xp | Dreamer Ace19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.99 | 0.35 | 0.97 | 0.80 | 0.89 | 0.75 | 1.07 | 0.73 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 40% | 100% | 100% | 36% | 57% | 79% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 11.5k | 6.6k | 11.8k | 10.1k | 10.2k | 12.5k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 319 | 307 | 426 | 243 | 435 | 374 | 379 | 463 | 262 |
| CS | 226 | 158 | 193 | 269 | 2 | 252 | 183 | 220 | 226 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 49 | 32 | 21 | 37 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 56 | 72 | 83 | 2 | 70 | 65 | 78 | 72 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 87 | 129 | 134 | 2 | 133 | 101 | 139 | 124 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 4.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 117 | 169 | 191 | 2 | 179 | 141 | 173 | 183 | 28 |