Game 1 of Team ESCA Gaming vs Back2TheGame
Ultraliga 2024 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k58.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
B2TG3:58
First tower
B2TG15:21
First drake
ESCA7:31
First grubs
ESCA
First herald
B2TG
First baron
B2TG26:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
B2TG- 8Kills15
- 15Deaths8
- 46.8kGold58.8k
- 49.3kDamage65.4k
- 947CS1014
- 188Vision score247
- 77Wards placed86
- 35Wards cleared39
- 13Control wards24
- 15.7kGold @1016.8k
- 24.2kGold @1525.5k
- 33.2kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kozi24,176
Salami15,116
buffi14,739
GGiler13,403
DesoLinee13,136
Syzyf11,919
ShazQ9,198
Acorderr4,970
Mazi4,552
UFO3,429
Gold earned
Kozi15.1k
Salami13.3k
GGiler13.0k
Syzyf11.1k
ShazQ11.1k
Mazi9.7k
buffi9.7k
Acorderr8.3k
DesoLinee8.2k
UFO6.1k
Creep score
GGiler328
Salami295
Kozi264
Syzyf242
buffi226
Mazi199
ShazQ184
DesoLinee163
UFO31
Acorderr29
Vision score
Acorderr105
UFO90
Syzyf44
ShazQ43
Salami34
Mazi33
buffi24
GGiler23
Kozi21
DesoLinee18
Timeline
- 3:58

FB 
4:13
4:17- 4:21



4:23
5:07
5:11
5:16
7:31
9:26- 9:32


- 9:37

- 9:42


12:37- 13:15

- 13:29



13:43- 15:16

- 15:21

15:22- 15:44


- 15:59


- 16:01


- 17:33

- 17:47

- 18:47


19:58- 22:05


- 22:14

- 24:12

- 24:26



24:29- 24:32

- 24:39
- 26:27


- 26:49

- 27:20

- 27:38

- 27:58

- 28:09
- 28:41

- 28:42



28:44- 28:48


- 28:48


- 28:49


- 28:52


- 28:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,392 gold · +55 cs · +1,133 xp | Kozi139 cs · 5.5k | |
+297 gold · +1 cs · +272 xp | ShazQ105 cs · 5.6k | |
+294 gold · +8 cs · +159 xp | Syzyf123 cs · 5.1k | |
+513 gold · +8 cs · +482 xp | Salami128 cs · 5.4k | |
+433 gold · +5 cs · +292 xp | Acorderr19 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 1.24 | 0.73 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 88% | 88% | 38% | 53% | 73% | 60% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,136 | 4,552 | 14,739 | 13,403 | 3,429 | 24,176 | 9,198 | 11,919 | 15,116 | 4,970 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 157 | 507 | 461 | 118 | 832 | 317 | 410 | 520 | 171 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 9.7k | 9.7k | 13.0k | 6.1k | 15.1k | 11.1k | 11.1k | 13.3k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 281 | 335 | 334 | 449 | 210 | 519 | 382 | 382 | 458 | 285 |
| CS | 163 | 199 | 226 | 328 | 31 | 264 | 184 | 242 | 295 | 29 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 11.3 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 33 | 24 | 23 | 90 | 21 | 43 | 44 | 34 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 49 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 53 | 65 | 90 | 83 | 17 | 86 | 64 | 95 | 75 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 84 | 104 | 131 | 136 | 24 | 139 | 105 | 123 | 128 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.4k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 117 | 147 | 182 | 209 | 24 | 178 | 147 | 171 | 191 | 23 |

