Game 2 of Royal Club vs V5 87
LDL 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.5k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
13
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 51.5kGold60.9k
- 60.7kDamage74.7k
- 992CS1058
Damage to champions
Such22,702
Today18,402
Lover1118,148
Xiaobai17,167
Brave14,719
Invincible12,128
XLB12,090
Dream8,413
Jerry7,027
Lele4,642
Gold earned
Such16.6k
Lover1113.1k
Invincible12.7k
Xiaobai11.7k
XLB11.3k
Dream10.9k
Brave10.8k
Today10.5k
Lele8.2k
Jerry6.5k
Creep score
Such309
Lover11301
Today258
Invincible257
Dream253
Xiaobai226
XLB186
Brave176
Jerry48
Lele36
Vision score
Invincible0
Brave0
Dream0
Today0
Jerry0
Xiaobai0
XLB0
Lover110
Such0
Lele0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.20 | 0.69 | 0.87 | 1.06 | 0.86 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 1.32 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 100% | 90% | 60% | 80% | 56% | 63% | 56% | 81% | 50% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,128 | 14,719 | 8,413 | 18,402 | 7,027 | 17,167 | 12,090 | 18,148 | 22,702 | 4,642 |
| Damage / min | 387 | 470 | 269 | 587 | 224 | 548 | 386 | 579 | 725 | 148 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 10.8k | 10.9k | 10.5k | 6.5k | 11.7k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 16.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 344 | 349 | 336 | 209 | 374 | 359 | 419 | 531 | 261 |
| CS | 257 | 176 | 253 | 258 | 48 | 226 | 186 | 301 | 309 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 9.9 | 1.1 |

