Game 1 of Deliverance Esports Peru vs Incubus
GUL 2020 Closing · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k34.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
INC4:26
First tower
DVE.P11:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INC- 22Kills3
- 3Deaths22
- 53.3kGold34.7k
- 855CS691
- 174Vision score140
- 72Wards placed69
- 31Wards cleared28
- 28Control wards28
- 15.5kGold @1014.7k
- 27.4kGold @1521.7k
- 39.9kGold @2028.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Alambrito0
Tsun Tsun0
Whyker0
Swifu0
Cherry0
Zaary0
Forni0
Bufa0
Zeldris0
LAWLSON0
Gold earned
Swifu12.6k
Tsun Tsun11.7k
Whyker11.0k
Alambrito10.7k
Zeldris9.0k
Zaary7.6k
Cherry7.4k
Bufa7.0k
Forni6.1k
LAWLSON5.0k
Creep score
Swifu229
Zeldris220
Alambrito210
Whyker209
Zaary176
Tsun Tsun173
Bufa161
Forni106
Cherry34
LAWLSON28
Vision score
Cherry56
LAWLSON51
Tsun Tsun39
Swifu36
Zaary26
Forni26
Whyker25
Zeldris20
Alambrito18
Bufa17
Timeline
- 4:26

FB 
4:30- 6:24
- 8:34

10:49- 10:53



10:54
11:10
11:24- 12:10
14:15
14:17- 16:24

16:36- 16:38



16:48
16:52
16:55- 18:23

18:28
18:28
18:52
18:57
18:57
19:08
19:15
19:16
21:49
21:53
22:06
22:19
22:32
22:41- 22:41
- 22:43
- 23:34
25:00
25:03
25:03
25:04
25:05
25:06
25:21
25:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,140 gold · +17 cs · +360 xp | Zaary105 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,992 gold · +45 cs · +2,793 xp | Forni62 cs · 3.7k | |
+1,156 gold · +7 cs · +197 xp | Bufa127 cs · 4.9k | |
+798 gold · +14 cs · +42 xp | Zeldris132 cs · 5.2k | |
+695 gold · +2 cs · +462 xp | LAWLSON20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 1.15 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 82% | 59% | 73% | 82% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 11.7k | 11.0k | 12.6k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 9.0k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 418 | 458 | 430 | 492 | 288 | 297 | 238 | 276 | 352 | 195 |
| CS | 210 | 173 | 209 | 229 | 34 | 176 | 106 | 161 | 220 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 39 | 25 | 36 | 56 | 26 | 26 | 17 | 20 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 65 | 86 | 76 | 12 | 63 | 49 | 91 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 107 | 134 | 118 | 22 | 105 | 62 | 127 | 132 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 7.7k | 3.4k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.8k | 8.4k | 8.8k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 131 | 171 | 150 | 31 | 143 | 87 | 149 | 157 | 25 |

