Game 1 of Crystal Cave Gaming Emerald vs Revival
UPL 2021 Winter · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.9k39.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RVL3:06
First tower
RVL12:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RVL- 17Kills8
- 8Deaths17
- 46.9kGold39.2k
- 52.9kDamage40.0k
- 757CS660
- 153Vision score127
- 64Wards placed52
- 20Wards cleared19
- 22Control wards20
- 16.5kGold @1016.0k
- 24.4kGold @1526.2k
- 35.7kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
afters14,795
Berik13,180
Dragonjindi11,696
Scoooped11,335
Sudzzi9,749
Exothy9,662
Concept8,976
Sybr6,197
Plux3,789
Lucky Pham3,553
Gold earned
Berik10.9k
Dragonjindi10.3k
Scoooped10.2k
afters10.0k
Exothy9.7k
Sybr8.2k
Concept7.7k
Sudzzi7.1k
Plux6.0k
Lucky Pham5.9k
Creep score
Scoooped232
afters205
Exothy181
Dragonjindi174
Berik172
Sudzzi149
Concept144
Sybr128
Lucky Pham25
Plux7
Vision score
Lucky Pham53
Plux52
Dragonjindi37
afters29
Concept20
Sudzzi20
Berik19
Scoooped18
Sybr17
Exothy15
Timeline
- 3:06

FB 
3:08
3:11- 3:18



3:20
3:22- 3:25


- 6:13
- 7:08


- 8:01


- 8:40

9:48
11:05- 11:27


- 11:40


- 12:05

- 12:35
- 13:12


- 15:39

- 15:54
16:15- 17:16


18:00- 18:02

18:09
18:12
18:24- 19:33


19:57
19:58
20:03
20:37- 20:40

22:04
22:15
22:39- 23:12

23:24
23:32
23:33
23:42- 23:46
23:55
23:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+3 gold · +14 cs · +542 xp | Concept103 cs · 5.0k | |
+504 gold · +13 cs · +709 xp | Sybr90 cs · 6.0k | |
+618 gold · +31 cs · +988 xp | Sudzzi95 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,004 gold · +23 cs · +154 xp | Scoooped140 cs · 6.6k | |
+964 gold · +17 cs · +1,345 xp | Plux2 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 1.11 | 0.98 | 0.42 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 82% | 71% | 71% | 65% | 63% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,180 | 11,696 | 14,795 | 9,662 | 3,553 | 8,976 | 6,197 | 9,749 | 11,335 | 3,789 |
| Damage / min | 546 | 485 | 613 | 400 | 147 | 372 | 257 | 404 | 470 | 157 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 10.3k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 10.2k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 452 | 427 | 415 | 403 | 245 | 321 | 339 | 296 | 422 | 247 |
| CS | 172 | 174 | 205 | 181 | 25 | 144 | 128 | 149 | 232 | 7 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 37 | 29 | 15 | 53 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 75 | 80 | 71 | 13 | 83 | 52 | 64 | 83 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 103 | 126 | 117 | 19 | 103 | 90 | 95 | 140 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 2.8k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 148 | 176 | 154 | 25 | 139 | 118 | 133 | 187 | 5 |

