Game 1 of Moscow 5 vs RoX
LCL 2019 Summer Open Cup · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.7k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
RoX8:54
First tower
RoX13:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RoX- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 52.7kGold64.9k
- 930CS1000
- 159Vision score225
- 69Wards placed93
- 33Wards cleared31
- 30Control wards44
- 14.1kGold @1017.3k
- 23.1kGold @1527.0k
- 29.7kGold @2037.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Degh0
Balkane0
Articuna0
Mytant0
LakeofSorrow0
Dreampull0
Anechek0
Maxim0
Pooh0
Vata0
Gold earned
Pooh15.2k
Maxim14.2k
Dreampull14.1k
Mytant12.9k
Anechek11.8k
Degh11.6k
Balkane10.6k
Articuna10.5k
Vata9.6k
LakeofSorrow7.2k
Creep score
Pooh285
Mytant268
Maxim268
Dreampull256
Degh251
Articuna241
Anechek167
Balkane144
LakeofSorrow26
Vata24
Vision score
Vata77
LakeofSorrow52
Anechek45
Degh41
Dreampull37
Maxim34
Pooh32
Mytant26
Balkane23
Articuna17
Timeline
- 6:17
- 8:54

FB - 9:50


- 9:51


- 9:52


- 9:54


- 11:33
- 11:48

12:02
12:09- 12:42


- 13:01

- 17:16
- 17:35


- 17:51

- 18:56


- 19:22


- 19:23


- 19:28


- 19:40


21:59- 21:59



22:01
22:02
22:10- 22:44


- 22:50
- 22:59


- 23:09


- 23:14


- 23:34

- 24:01

26:02- 26:09


- 26:21

- 26:24


- 26:39

- 26:46
28:45
29:09- 29:24
- 29:55
- 31:01

- 31:39

- 31:41



31:41- 31:45


- 31:55

31:58- 31:59

- 32:02
- 32:05


- 32:11


- 32:13


- 32:13
- 32:19

- 32:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,308 gold · +7 cs · +156 xp | Dreampull132 cs · 6.2k | |
+556 gold · +2 cs · +611 xp | Anechek89 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,031 gold · +17 cs · +1,146 xp | Maxim133 cs · 5.8k | |
+562 gold · +14 cs · +315 xp | Pooh137 cs · 5.8k | |
+443 gold · +4 cs · +7 xp | Vata5 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.46 | 1.12 | 0.75 | 1.19 | 0.98 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 44% | 78% | 89% | 48% | 43% | 48% | 70% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.6k | 10.5k | 12.9k | 7.2k | 14.1k | 11.8k | 14.2k | 15.2k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 325 | 324 | 398 | 221 | 434 | 364 | 437 | 468 | 296 |
| CS | 251 | 144 | 241 | 268 | 26 | 256 | 167 | 268 | 285 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 23 | 17 | 26 | 52 | 37 | 45 | 34 | 32 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 1.8k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 58 | 69 | 75 | 6 | 81 | 53 | 79 | 85 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 87 | 116 | 123 | 9 | 132 | 89 | 133 | 137 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 109 | 157 | 164 | 13 | 167 | 106 | 179 | 191 | 7 |

