Game 1 of WLGaming Esports vs Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
GLL 2024 Spring · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.4k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ANO4:16
First tower
ANO18:36
First drake
ANO6:47
First grubs
WLG
First herald
WLG
First baron
ANO23:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANO- 3Kills18
- 18Deaths3
- 43.4kGold53.7k
- 36.2kDamage56.5k
- 865CS937
- 162Vision score166
- 63Wards placed69
- 21Wards cleared25
- 21Control wards27
- 15.3kGold @1017.3k
- 23.0kGold @1526.4k
- 31.2kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GOLDENTO4ST18,295
Stormax12,479
Furuy11,171
IceBreaker10,557
Papiteero10,290
Jeyrus9,561
Time7,369
XoNix5,799
iLEVI4,217
Bananitoo2,914
Gold earned
GOLDENTO4ST12.6k
Papiteero11.3k
Furuy11.2k
Stormax11.1k
XoNix9.8k
Jeyrus9.7k
IceBreaker9.4k
Time8.7k
iLEVI7.5k
Bananitoo5.9k
Creep score
GOLDENTO4ST267
Jeyrus238
Papiteero237
IceBreaker230
Furuy224
XoNix207
Stormax170
Time156
iLEVI39
Bananitoo34
Vision score
iLEVI66
Bananitoo64
Time37
Stormax33
IceBreaker28
GOLDENTO4ST28
Papiteero20
Jeyrus19
Furuy19
XoNix14
Timeline
- 4:16

FB - 4:24


5:16
5:24
5:26- 6:47

- 8:03



8:17- 8:25


- 9:37


- 9:59

- 10:06

- 10:10

- 12:06

- 13:05


14:25- 14:35


- 18:10


- 18:13


- 18:36

- 18:52


19:22- 19:29


19:50- 21:12

- 21:45

- 21:53


- 23:05


- 23:10


- 23:46

- 24:08

24:13
25:20- 25:27

25:32- 25:37

- 25:41
- 25:56


25:56- 25:57


- 26:07


- 26:11


- 26:18

- 26:21

- 26:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+136 gold · +9 cs · +292 xp | Papiteero135 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,732 gold · +12 cs · +1,032 xp | Stormax106 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,168 gold · +12 cs · +971 xp | Furuy132 cs · 5.9k | |
+341 gold · +8 cs · +519 xp | GOLDENTO4ST144 cs · 5.4k | |
+240 gold · +4 cs · +131 xp | iLEVI31 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 1.08 | 1.12 | 0.97 | 1.23 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 50% | 67% | 72% | 56% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,557 | 7,369 | 5,799 | 9,561 | 2,914 | 10,290 | 12,479 | 11,171 | 18,295 | 4,217 |
| Damage / min | 397 | 277 | 218 | 359 | 110 | 387 | 469 | 420 | 688 | 159 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 8.7k | 9.8k | 9.7k | 5.9k | 11.3k | 11.1k | 11.2k | 12.6k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 327 | 367 | 364 | 220 | 426 | 416 | 422 | 473 | 282 |
| CS | 230 | 156 | 207 | 238 | 34 | 237 | 170 | 224 | 267 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 37 | 14 | 19 | 64 | 20 | 33 | 19 | 28 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 61 | 79 | 86 | 19 | 80 | 70 | 79 | 88 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 94 | 120 | 136 | 27 | 135 | 106 | 132 | 144 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 112 | 165 | 191 | 32 | 178 | 127 | 169 | 198 | 34 |