Game 1 of TOOOLS esports vs UCAM Esports Club Academy
Hextech Series 1st Div 2021 Split 2 · Round 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.3k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
UCAM Esports Club Academy1:38
First tower
UCAM Esports Club Academy12:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Esports Club Academy- 23Kills14
- 14Deaths23
- 67.3kGold56.4k
- 103.5kDamage100.1k
- 1115CS988
- 275Vision score242
- 104Wards placed113
- 59Wards cleared56
- 44Control wards41
- 17.1kGold @1016.3k
- 26.1kGold @1525.1k
- 37.1kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
aleykxar35,647
Suren34,242
FeeNiixZ27,011
Nash1c25,831
Rubenxico24,015
Jorx19,639
Shyelander12,997
Nae11,978
RTeks6,984
Wannabe5,268
Gold earned
Nash1c17.4k
FeeNiixZ14.4k
Suren14.2k
Jorx13.7k
Rubenxico13.3k
aleykxar13.2k
Nae11.1k
Shyelander10.9k
RTeks8.6k
Wannabe7.0k
Creep score
Nash1c324
aleykxar314
FeeNiixZ300
Rubenxico250
Nae235
Suren233
Jorx203
Shyelander159
Wannabe47
RTeks38
Vision score
RTeks107
Wannabe107
Nash1c47
Rubenxico45
Suren45
Jorx43
Shyelander34
FeeNiixZ33
aleykxar29
Nae27
Timeline
- 1:38

FB - 2:42



4:28
4:32
4:40- 6:36

7:41
7:45- 7:47


- 9:50


- 9:56
- 11:45


- 12:04

- 12:15

14:30- 14:30



14:37
15:01- 15:38


- 16:44
16:59- 17:28
17:34
17:50
17:51
17:56
17:56
18:00- 21:48

- 22:42

23:14- 23:32


- 24:13


- 24:18



24:34- 27:50

30:13- 30:14



30:17
32:50- 32:54



32:55- 33:13



33:14- 33:21
- 34:01
35:00
35:18
35:23
35:25
35:28- 35:31
- 35:37
- 35:47



35:52
35:52
35:54
36:02
36:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,905 gold · +6 cs · +1,220 xp | Suren123 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,418 gold · +6 cs · +402 xp | Shyelander100 cs · 4.9k | |
+449 gold · +15 cs · +618 xp | Nae116 cs · 5.0k | |
+650 gold · +7 cs · +182 xp | aleykxar121 cs · 5.1k | |
+457 gold · +1 cs · +611 xp | Wannabe22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 0.87 | 1.06 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 18.0 | 9.5 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 78% | 83% | 83% | 78% | 71% | 57% | 50% | 43% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,015 | 19,639 | 27,011 | 25,831 | 6,984 | 34,242 | 12,997 | 11,978 | 35,647 | 5,268 |
| Damage / min | 664 | 543 | 747 | 714 | 193 | 946 | 359 | 331 | 985 | 146 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 13.7k | 14.4k | 17.4k | 8.6k | 14.2k | 10.9k | 11.1k | 13.2k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 378 | 398 | 481 | 237 | 392 | 301 | 308 | 364 | 192 |
| CS | 250 | 203 | 300 | 324 | 38 | 233 | 159 | 235 | 314 | 47 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 43 | 33 | 47 | 107 | 45 | 34 | 27 | 29 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 50 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 22 |
| Control wards | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 75 | 84 | 77 | 13 | 79 | 78 | 71 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 106 | 131 | 128 | 23 | 123 | 100 | 116 | 121 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 8.4k | 5.0k | 8.6k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 144 | 180 | 168 | 29 | 150 | 121 | 159 | 170 | 32 |

