Game 1 of EKO Esports vs DSYRE
LIT 2024 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k59.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
First blood
EKO7:49
First tower
EKO15:26
First drake
EKO8:35
First grubs
DSY
First herald
DSY
First baron
DSY22:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
EKO- 19Kills5
- 5Deaths19
- 67.8kGold59.0k
- 87.5kDamage88.3k
- 1146CS1102
- 314Vision score246
- 121Wards placed92
- 56Wards cleared43
- 47Control wards24
- 15.1kGold @1015.1k
- 25.1kGold @1522.4k
- 33.8kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SlowQ31,779
Tyrone27,113
zamulek22,839
Empyros22,360
lobellan22,214
Berkan16,684
Colden11,536
Ryujin10,728
Rhilech5,534
Efias4,995
Gold earned
SlowQ15.6k
zamulek15.5k
Empyros15.3k
Tyrone14.2k
Berkan13.3k
lobellan13.0k
Rhilech12.1k
Ryujin10.0k
Efias9.2k
Colden8.4k
Creep score
Empyros324
SlowQ320
lobellan310
Tyrone300
Berkan284
zamulek267
Rhilech194
Ryujin154
Colden54
Efias41
Vision score
Colden139
Efias124
zamulek66
Rhilech49
SlowQ45
Ryujin33
Empyros30
lobellan27
Berkan25
Tyrone22
Timeline
5:18
5:23- 5:37

- 7:49

FB - 8:35

- 9:42



10:09
10:11
10:41
11:25
11:28
11:35
13:56
14:05
14:06
15:23- 15:26

15:45
16:38- 17:05

17:06- 18:30


- 18:45


20:20
21:57
22:07
22:11
22:43
22:50
23:42
24:02
24:15- 24:27
25:56
26:10
26:53- 27:55


- 29:59


30:02
30:16
30:44- 30:52
- 31:33


32:06
32:22
32:32
33:04- 34:01

35:37- 35:51
- 35:59
36:05
36:07
36:13
36:18
36:25
36:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,034 gold · +1 cs · +449 xp | lobellan137 cs · 5.0k | |
+75 gold · +24 cs · +1,070 xp | Ryujin73 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,702 gold · +48 cs · +1,597 xp | Berkan109 cs · 4.4k | |
+64 gold · +6 cs · +545 xp | Tyrone139 cs · 5.5k | |
+61 gold · +2 cs · +247 xp | Colden25 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 0.76 | 1.29 | 0.94 | 0.89 | 0.62 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.79 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 79% | 84% | 89% | 79% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,360 | 5,534 | 31,779 | 22,839 | 4,995 | 22,214 | 10,728 | 16,684 | 27,113 | 11,536 |
| Damage / min | 612 | 151 | 869 | 625 | 137 | 608 | 294 | 456 | 742 | 316 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 12.1k | 15.6k | 15.5k | 9.2k | 13.0k | 10.0k | 13.3k | 14.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 330 | 428 | 425 | 252 | 357 | 274 | 365 | 389 | 230 |
| CS | 324 | 194 | 320 | 267 | 41 | 310 | 154 | 284 | 300 | 54 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 49 | 45 | 66 | 124 | 27 | 33 | 25 | 22 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 22 | 19 | 56 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 62 | 95 | 81 | 11 | 87 | 54 | 72 | 87 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.4k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 97 | 157 | 133 | 23 | 137 | 73 | 109 | 139 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.3k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 8.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 119 | 201 | 176 | 27 | 192 | 94 | 149 | 193 | 31 |

