Game 1 of Lausanne-Sport Esports vs Zephyr Esport
Nexus League 2026 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.1k65.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ELS5:52
First tower
ZPR14:43
First drake
ELS5:54
First grubs
ELS
First herald
ELS
First baron
ZPR29:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
ELS- 23Kills14
- 14Deaths23
- 76.1kGold65.3k
- 112.0kDamage107.6k
- 1185CS1156
- 333Vision score303
- 110Wards placed108
- 48Wards cleared45
- 36Control wards32
- 17.2kGold @1016.0k
- 25.8kGold @1525.3k
- 34.6kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
D1verse43,502
Eomer30,197
Twendddy30,160
Omigma29,487
NooB23,652
Asta19,240
Poro16,699
Rediby14,958
QUENTIN6,285
Barry5,452
Gold earned
Omigma23.3k
Poro14.9k
D1verse14.8k
Rediby14.2k
Eomer14.2k
Asta14.1k
Twendddy13.9k
NooB13.4k
Barry9.8k
QUENTIN8.8k
Creep score
Omigma358
D1verse302
Rediby296
Twendddy283
NooB278
Eomer274
Asta246
Poro242
QUENTIN34
Barry28
Vision score
Barry153
QUENTIN137
Poro51
Twendddy47
D1verse47
NooB45
Omigma44
Asta40
Eomer38
Rediby34
Timeline
- 5:52

FB - 5:54


6:52- 9:05

- 9:09


9:12- 9:20

11:50- 14:22


- 14:31


14:43- 15:14

- 16:41

17:25- 17:31

- 17:37


17:54
19:05- 20:03

- 21:16


21:27
21:32- 22:08


- 22:12



22:14- 22:51


23:34- 23:37



23:42- 23:43


- 26:13



26:17- 26:17


- 26:54



26:55- 27:10



28:21
28:22
28:23
28:25- 28:27



28:39
28:46
29:06
30:16
30:44
31:24
31:52
32:09- 32:47


- 35:06



35:08
35:36
35:43
36:13
36:13
36:18
36:22
36:30
36:37- 36:40
36:47
36:51
36:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+134 gold · +2 cs · +972 xp | NooB136 cs · 5.3k | |
+96 gold · +8 cs · +314 xp | Asta115 cs · 5.3k | |
+581 gold · +4 cs · +551 xp | D1verse137 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,524 gold · +41 cs · +1,591 xp | Rediby109 cs · 5.0k | |
+151 gold · +8 cs · +649 xp | QUENTIN24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.63 | 0.70 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 0.34 | 0.23 | 0.94 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 65% | 70% | 74% | 61% | 50% | 57% | 93% | 21% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,160 | 16,699 | 30,197 | 29,487 | 5,452 | 23,652 | 19,240 | 43,502 | 14,958 | 6,285 |
| Damage / min | 815 | 451 | 816 | 797 | 147 | 639 | 520 | 1176 | 404 | 170 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 14.9k | 14.2k | 23.3k | 9.8k | 13.4k | 14.1k | 14.8k | 14.2k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 402 | 385 | 630 | 264 | 363 | 380 | 400 | 385 | 237 |
| CS | 283 | 242 | 274 | 358 | 28 | 278 | 246 | 302 | 296 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 51 | 38 | 44 | 153 | 45 | 40 | 47 | 34 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 59 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 76 | 80 | 97 | 12 | 84 | 74 | 85 | 69 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 107 | 133 | 150 | 16 | 136 | 115 | 137 | 109 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 9.4k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 8.2k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 144 | 162 | 218 | 19 | 201 | 161 | 180 | 166 | 26 |

