Game 3 of Team Sampi vs SINNERS Esports
Hitpoint Masters Season 14 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.5k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SIN0:45
First tower
SIN12:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SIN- 15Kills11
- 11Deaths15
- 61.5kGold51.1k
- 1038CS967
- 255Vision score225
- 101Wards placed112
- 41Wards cleared38
- 35Control wards47
- 14.9kGold @1015.4k
- 23.3kGold @1524.8k
- 32.5kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
bobista0
Sawyor0
Dehaste0
DANY0
Panj0
Adiss0
Aprobata0
ordno0
PiOk0
VaSKED0
Gold earned
Dehaste14.7k
DANY14.4k
bobista13.4k
PiOk12.8k
ordno12.6k
Sawyor10.9k
Aprobata9.5k
Adiss9.3k
Panj8.1k
VaSKED7.0k
Creep score
Dehaste293
DANY280
PiOk278
ordno266
bobista257
Adiss216
Aprobata170
Sawyor167
Panj41
VaSKED37
Vision score
Panj94
VaSKED91
Sawyor61
Adiss41
Dehaste37
PiOk34
DANY33
Aprobata33
bobista30
ordno26
Timeline
- 0:45

FB - 4:18


- 6:25
- 8:33
- 11:52
- 12:46

14:24- 14:33


- 14:36


- 14:49


- 16:10

17:10
17:33- 17:34



17:34- 17:44
20:15
20:57
20:59- 21:00

- 21:32


- 21:33
- 22:57
23:40
23:50
23:51- 23:51


- 23:52



24:00- 24:16



28:06
28:13
28:15- 28:28
- 28:59
30:19
30:33
31:18
31:20
31:21
31:22
31:26- 31:29

31:44- 31:45


31:48
31:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+681 gold · +15 cs · +111 xp | Adiss118 cs · 4.7k | |
+836 gold · +20 cs · +637 xp | Aprobata93 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,310 gold · +3 cs · +260 xp | ordno151 cs · 6.9k | |
+316 gold · +18 cs · +229 xp | PiOk111 cs · 5.0k | |
+313 gold · 0 cs · +490 xp | VaSKED22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.68 | 0.85 | 0.70 | 1.02 | 0.66 | 0.38 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 53% | 73% | 67% | 87% | 55% | 55% | 73% | 91% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 10.9k | 14.7k | 14.4k | 8.1k | 9.3k | 9.5k | 12.6k | 12.8k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 341 | 460 | 450 | 254 | 291 | 296 | 394 | 399 | 218 |
| CS | 257 | 167 | 293 | 280 | 41 | 216 | 170 | 266 | 278 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 61 | 37 | 33 | 94 | 41 | 33 | 26 | 34 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 45 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 49 | 97 | 78 | 17 | 74 | 61 | 96 | 72 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 73 | 148 | 129 | 22 | 118 | 93 | 151 | 111 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.1k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.5k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 108 | 202 | 165 | 32 | 153 | 119 | 195 | 165 | 27 |

