Game 2 of Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition vs Bombabeutlins
PRM Pokal 2023 Main Event · Day 2

9·24
kills
24:25 · Patch 13.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.6k52.1k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
USE3:45
First tower
Bombabeutlins16:05
First drake
Bombabeutlins6:42
First grubs
—
First herald
Bombabeutlins
First baron
Bombabeutlins20:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
Bombabeutlins- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths9
- 41.6kGold52.1k
- 48.0kDamage63.6k
- 766CS810
- 176Vision score161
- 58Wards placed67
- 29Wards cleared27
- 16Control wards15
- 16.4kGold @1017.0k
- 25.4kGold @1526.9k
- 34.6kGold @2040.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Fun K3y18,278
Griffon16,454
Akre16,205
Tamoz14,570
Venour13,231
Varry11,918
CaD7,305
Mask6,279
Lorenz4,447
Lekcyc2,919
Gold earned
Akre11.9k
Fun K3y11.9k
Griffon11.3k
Tamoz11.0k
Varry10.3k
Venour9.2k
Mask8.0k
Lorenz7.6k
CaD7.2k
Lekcyc5.4k
Creep score
Fun K3y242
Griffon218
Mask208
Venour203
Tamoz198
Akre189
Varry173
CaD87
Lorenz32
Lekcyc26
Vision score
Lorenz73
Lekcyc62
Fun K3y57
Akre27
Griffon24
Varry24
Venour22
CaD20
Mask15
Tamoz13
Timeline
- FB

3:45 - 4:24


- 6:42


6:46- 6:49


- 6:58


- 7:40


- 9:05



9:07- 9:24


11:44
11:55- 11:57


- 12:44

- 12:55


- 13:02


- 13:11



13:20- 13:29


- 15:30


- 15:51


- 16:05

16:06- 16:08

- 16:46

- 17:45


- 17:58


- 18:20

- 18:22


- 18:30

- 18:36

- 19:04



19:17- 20:03


- 20:29

- 21:43

- 22:00

- 22:11



22:14- 22:14

- 22:19


- 22:26
- 22:38

- 22:46


- 22:50


- 23:03


23:12- 23:38


- 23:48


- 23:51


- 24:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+446 gold · +9 cs · +1,226 xp | Tamoz129 cs · 5.7k | |
+780 gold · +50 cs · +1,309 xp | Akre120 cs · 6.1k | |
+975 gold · +3 cs · +252 xp | Griffon131 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,336 gold · +41 cs · +692 xp | Varry95 cs · 5.2k | |
+632 gold · +2 cs · +532 xp | Lorenz20 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 1.13 | 0.20 | 1.15 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 0.58 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 11% | 78% | 11% | 78% | 44% | 46% | 75% | 75% | 42% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,231 | 7,305 | 6,279 | 18,278 | 2,919 | 14,570 | 16,205 | 16,454 | 11,918 | 4,447 |
| Damage / min | 542 | 299 | 257 | 749 | 120 | 597 | 664 | 674 | 488 | 182 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 11.9k | 5.4k | 11.0k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 10.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 377 | 293 | 327 | 486 | 221 | 449 | 489 | 463 | 420 | 311 |
| CS | 203 | 87 | 208 | 242 | 26 | 198 | 189 | 218 | 173 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 7.7 | 8.9 | 7.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 20 | 15 | 57 | 62 | 13 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 47 | 79 | 84 | 13 | 76 | 67 | 87 | 77 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 70 | 128 | 136 | 18 | 129 | 120 | 131 | 95 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 9.2k | 4.7k | 8.4k | 9.3k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 82 | 178 | 210 | 26 | 172 | 172 | 193 | 150 | 27 |