Game 1 of Sengoku Gaming Academy vs Crest Gaming Act Academy
LJL 2022 Academy League · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.6k44.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CGA.A3:05
First tower
CGA.A17:11
First drake
CGA.A5:43
First grubs
—
First herald
SG.A
First baron
CGA.A22:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
SG.A- 25Kills11
- 11Deaths25
- 54.6kGold44.6k
- 63.5kDamage54.4k
- 833CS836
- 199Vision score160
- 64Wards placed93
- 49Wards cleared24
- 28Control wards43
- 17.8kGold @1016.0k
- 26.9kGold @1525.0k
- 36.1kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Milan24,838
Akainu19,022
Moyashi16,746
Kakkun15,890
Ricky10,580
Momo10,037
Primo7,929
Funahwi4,778
chilioil4,150
Popon3,852
Gold earned
Milan15.9k
Kakkun11.7k
Moyashi11.6k
Akainu10.6k
Momo9.7k
Primo8.7k
Ricky8.6k
Funahwi8.6k
Popon7.5k
chilioil6.3k
Creep score
Kakkun265
Akainu235
Moyashi232
Milan228
Ricky216
Momo203
Funahwi131
Popon124
chilioil29
Primo6
Vision score
chilioil54
Milan52
Funahwi51
Primo42
Moyashi32
Momo28
Ricky27
Popon27
Kakkun26
Akainu20
Timeline
- FB

3:05 
3:07
3:09
5:43- 5:54



6:03
6:13- 6:14


- 6:20


- 6:24


- 8:30


8:50
8:55
10:37
10:37- 11:13

- 11:49



14:56
16:27
16:30
16:47
17:11
17:49
18:26- 19:12


- 19:15


- 19:34


22:02
22:06
22:08
22:40- 22:48

22:56
24:08
24:09
24:12- 24:13



24:13
24:18- 24:19



24:23
24:43- 24:53

26:22
26:35
26:37
26:41- 26:43



26:53
27:08
27:11- 27:19


Laning
Lane matchups
+337 gold · +3 cs · +3 xp | Ricky134 cs · 4.9k | |
+420 gold · +6 cs · +312 xp | Popon82 cs · 4.5k | |
+263 gold · +9 cs · +182 xp | Akainu141 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,251 gold · +3 cs · +1,110 xp | Moyashi123 cs · 6.5k | |
+981 gold · +17 cs · +840 xp | chilioil21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.45 | 0.79 | 1.08 | 0.95 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 0.33 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 3.7 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 44% | 52% | 96% | 100% | 18% | 55% | 55% | 82% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,037 | 4,778 | 15,890 | 24,838 | 7,929 | 10,580 | 3,852 | 19,022 | 16,746 | 4,150 |
| Damage / min | 366 | 174 | 580 | 906 | 289 | 386 | 140 | 694 | 611 | 151 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 8.6k | 11.7k | 15.9k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 10.6k | 11.6k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 312 | 428 | 580 | 318 | 313 | 274 | 387 | 422 | 231 |
| CS | 203 | 131 | 265 | 228 | 6 | 216 | 124 | 235 | 232 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 8.3 | 0.2 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 51 | 26 | 52 | 42 | 27 | 27 | 20 | 32 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 55 | 90 | 64 | 3 | 85 | 57 | 76 | 74 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 76 | 150 | 120 | 4 | 134 | 82 | 141 | 123 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 9.9k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 9.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 111 | 203 | 162 | 5 | 177 | 98 | 188 | 166 | 25 |