Game 3 of MVK Esports Academy vs Saigon Dino
VCS 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.3k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
DINO4:10
First tower
DINO14:15
First drake
DINO6:36
First grubs
MVKA
First herald
DINO
First baron
MVKA22:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
DINO- 25Kills15
- 15Deaths25
- 75.3kGold62.4k
- 120.7kDamage86.5k
- 1201CS1124
- 277Vision score283
- 106Wards placed112
- 45Wards cleared40
- 30Control wards33
- 16.7kGold @1018.1k
- 27.6kGold @1527.2k
- 39.6kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Steller31,707
Harky31,063
Chika26,961
Choso21,274
Okyu20,942
peka18,098
Kzt16,401
NPC15,666
Callian15,260
Hieu39,771
Gold earned
Harky17.9k
Chika17.0k
Steller17.0k
Kzt14.0k
Okyu14.0k
NPC13.6k
peka13.4k
Choso12.5k
Callian9.8k
Hieu38.5k
Creep score
Steller345
Harky327
Choso307
Chika301
Okyu287
peka281
NPC210
Kzt198
Hieu351
Callian18
Vision score
Hieu3124
Callian84
Harky57
NPC54
Kzt52
Steller51
Okyu45
peka34
Chika31
Choso28
Timeline
- 4:10

FB - 4:13


- 6:36

- 7:17


- 7:25



8:08- 8:09



8:34- 8:44


9:07
9:17
9:18- 11:05


- 12:17


12:49- 14:15


14:21
14:26- 15:44


17:39
17:44
17:47
17:50
18:07
18:12- 19:36


20:09- 20:22


- 20:43


21:31
21:34
22:18
22:41- 23:23

23:51
23:58- 24:46



24:51
24:55
25:00
25:03
25:15- 25:19

25:25
25:30- 26:26


- 26:29



26:35
27:00- 27:08

29:30- 29:44



29:47- 29:55


- 29:58



30:28
30:30
30:33- 30:33


30:52
31:16- 31:23
- 31:29
31:50- 31:55

32:27
32:28
32:30
32:32
32:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,103 gold · +21 cs · +827 xp | Choso126 cs · 5.0k | |
+644 gold · +13 cs · +287 xp | Kzt99 cs · 6.0k | |
+497 gold · +6 cs · +411 xp | peka149 cs · 5.8k | |
+503 gold · +12 cs · +825 xp | Okyu124 cs · 6.6k | |
+23 gold · +15 cs · +301 xp | Hieu331 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.44 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 0.87 | 0.46 | 0.47 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 64% | 60% | 60% | 76% | 27% | 93% | 60% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,707 | 15,666 | 26,961 | 31,063 | 15,260 | 21,274 | 16,401 | 18,098 | 20,942 | 9,771 |
| Damage / min | 964 | 476 | 819 | 944 | 464 | 647 | 499 | 550 | 637 | 297 |
| Gold | 17.0k | 13.6k | 17.0k | 17.9k | 9.8k | 12.5k | 14.0k | 13.4k | 14.0k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 516 | 412 | 518 | 543 | 299 | 380 | 425 | 408 | 425 | 259 |
| CS | 345 | 210 | 301 | 327 | 18 | 307 | 198 | 281 | 287 | 51 |
| CS / min | 10.5 | 6.4 | 9.1 | 9.9 | 0.5 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 54 | 31 | 57 | 84 | 28 | 52 | 34 | 45 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 58 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 66 | 86 | 64 | 11 | 87 | 69 | 91 | 78 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 112 | 143 | 112 | 16 | 126 | 99 | 149 | 124 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.3k | 9.1k | 9.8k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 149 | 200 | 172 | 16 | 193 | 130 | 194 | 178 | 34 |

