Game 3 of DegreeSports vs Barrage Esports Retirement Home
FoC 2019 Summer Promotion · Promotion Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.0k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BRG RH3:31
First tower
BRG RH11:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRG RH- 14Kills25
- 25Deaths14
- 38.0kGold50.8k
- 591CS696
- 125Vision score133
- 49Wards placed63
- 20Wards cleared25
- 21Control wards24
- 15.3kGold @1017.2k
- 25.6kGold @1528.8k
- 32.8kGold @2039.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Whatley0
Librothers0
Handsome0
BlueSpirits0
longstafff0
Governor0
Skude0
Vrow0
Jakamaka0
Bartiono0
Gold earned
Skude13.0k
Vrow12.7k
BlueSpirits10.1k
Governor10.0k
Librothers8.2k
Jakamaka7.6k
Bartiono7.5k
Whatley7.1k
Handsome7.1k
longstafff5.5k
Creep score
Vrow208
Skude190
BlueSpirits189
Handsome152
Governor145
Jakamaka142
Whatley131
Librothers89
longstafff30
Bartiono11
Vision score
Librothers47
Bartiono39
longstafff35
Skude29
Vrow28
Governor20
Handsome19
Jakamaka17
BlueSpirits13
Whatley11
Timeline
- 3:31

FB - 3:35



6:13- 6:48

7:15- 7:19



7:25- 8:20



9:58
10:01- 10:38



10:52- 11:06

- 11:10
- 11:16


- 11:16


- 11:36

- 11:50



11:55- 12:28



12:31- 12:31



12:40
12:53- 13:22
- 14:57


- 17:09


- 17:09


- 17:18

- 17:56

- 18:52
- 19:20

- 20:02



20:07
20:15- 20:16


- 20:27


- 20:47


- 21:05
- 21:07


- 21:09


- 21:15


- 21:35

- 21:41

22:32- 22:41


- 22:41



22:41- 22:45


- 22:49


- 22:50


- 23:11

- 23:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,961 gold · +17 cs · +438 xp | Governor109 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,323 gold · +56 cs · +1,774 xp | Skude119 cs · 7.3k | |
+2,055 gold · +38 cs · +2,075 xp | Vrow141 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,735 gold · +39 cs · +1,617 xp | Jakamaka91 cs · 4.4k | |
+386 gold · +16 cs · +830 xp | Bartiono7 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 1.16 | 1.27 | 0.20 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 17.0 | 1.2 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 86% | 57% | 64% | 64% | 28% | 80% | 68% | 28% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.1k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 10.1k | 5.5k | 10.0k | 13.0k | 12.7k | 7.6k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 351 | 301 | 430 | 236 | 426 | 553 | 542 | 323 | 321 |
| CS | 131 | 89 | 152 | 189 | 30 | 145 | 190 | 208 | 142 | 11 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 8.9 | 6.1 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 47 | 19 | 13 | 35 | 20 | 29 | 28 | 17 | 39 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.9k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 44 | 72 | 82 | 13 | 69 | 76 | 92 | 77 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 92 | 63 | 103 | 130 | 23 | 109 | 119 | 141 | 91 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 8.4k | 5.0k | 8.6k | 9.9k | 9.3k | 6.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 124 | 86 | 140 | 179 | 29 | 142 | 169 | 191 | 134 | 9 |