Game 1 of Jake's Kittens vs Team Rapid
PGCQ 2022 Summer 2 OQ · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.0k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
04
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
JK- 8Kills25
- 25Deaths8
- 38.0kGold53.6k
- 49.3kDamage87.3k
- 687CS780
- 127Vision score139
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Ryoma31,329
Prismal17,907
Scoooped16,511
Deathwalker14,264
Witnesss Me13,431
Porsche11,879
Big Beagle9,982
Airawn9,721
Mimic v97,014
Z Score4,580
Gold earned
Ryoma12.2k
Prismal11.8k
Porsche10.7k
Scoooped9.9k
Airawn8.9k
Big Beagle8.8k
Mimic v98.3k
Witnesss Me7.9k
Deathwalker7.8k
Z Score5.2k
Creep score
Ryoma232
Prismal197
Big Beagle184
Porsche173
Deathwalker161
Mimic v9157
Witnesss Me153
Airawn138
Scoooped40
Z Score32
Vision score
Scoooped65
Z Score51
Deathwalker27
Airawn24
Big Beagle21
Porsche19
Ryoma19
Mimic v915
Witnesss Me13
Prismal12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Porsche— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Airawn— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ryoma— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Scoooped— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Prismal— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.54 | 0.70 | 1.33 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 15.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 88% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 60% | 60% | 76% | 72% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,431 | 7,014 | 14,264 | 9,982 | 4,580 | 11,879 | 9,721 | 31,329 | 16,511 | 17,907 |
| Damage / min | 534 | 279 | 567 | 397 | 182 | 472 | 387 | 1246 | 657 | 712 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 10.7k | 8.9k | 12.2k | 9.9k | 11.8k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 331 | 309 | 351 | 206 | 427 | 355 | 486 | 395 | 470 |
| CS | 153 | 157 | 161 | 184 | 32 | 173 | 138 | 232 | 40 | 197 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 15 | 27 | 21 | 51 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 65 | 12 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

