Game 4 of Skillcamp vs Kaeru Gyuangu
LFL Division 2 2026 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.4k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SC3:24
First tower
SC14:00
First drake
SC6:48
First grubs
SC
First herald
SC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SC- 11Kills31
- 31Deaths11
- 40.4kGold55.9k
- 62.9kDamage102.5k
- 718CS825
- 125Vision score145
- 60Wards placed59
- 22Wards cleared23
- 14Control wards13
- 15.9kGold @1017.3k
- 24.6kGold @1529.0k
- 32.8kGold @2043.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Joinze33,419
Mihai23,276
Drali22,709
Eyliph20,598
Furuy17,949
Warner16,818
Mauki11,334
Kiki7,613
Shredder7,294
Lyrokun4,441
Gold earned
Joinze15.3k
Mihai13.6k
Eyliph10.4k
Warner9.4k
Mauki9.4k
Furuy9.0k
Kiki8.0k
Drali7.9k
Shredder7.5k
Lyrokun5.7k
Creep score
Mihai242
Warner210
Joinze194
Furuy187
Mauki180
Eyliph173
Drali158
Kiki133
Lyrokun37
Shredder29
Vision score
Shredder78
Lyrokun43
Kiki31
Mihai26
Warner19
Mauki19
Joinze17
Drali13
Furuy13
Eyliph11
Timeline
- 3:24

FB 
4:42- 4:43



4:48
6:25- 6:48

- 8:13

8:28
8:35
9:19- 9:19


- 9:19



10:49- 10:55


- 11:00



11:23- 11:23


- 11:26


- 12:04

- 14:00

14:28- 14:42


- 14:53


- 15:04



15:10- 15:19


- 15:22



15:25- 15:25

- 16:23


- 16:36



16:41- 16:42

- 16:43


- 16:48


- 16:50


- 17:27

- 18:35

- 18:39


- 18:41


- 19:12

- 19:15

- 19:56


- 20:49


- 21:13


- 21:14A
- 21:57


- 21:59


- 22:23

- 22:27
- 22:31

- 22:47


- 23:47

- 24:05



24:05- 24:09


- 24:18
- 24:26



24:29- 24:30


- 24:33

- 24:37


- 24:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+114 gold · +11 cs · +918 xp | Eyliph118 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,411 gold · +24 cs · +1,741 xp | Joinze112 cs · 7.5k | |
+140 gold · +2 cs · +45 xp | Furuy125 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,592 gold · +19 cs · +1,038 xp | Mihai140 cs · 6.7k | |
+496 gold · +11 cs · +194 xp | Shredder18 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 1.32 | 0.41 | 1.02 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 6.0 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 55% | 27% | 45% | 27% | 39% | 81% | 29% | 65% | 48% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,709 | 7,613 | 16,818 | 11,334 | 4,441 | 20,598 | 33,419 | 17,949 | 23,276 | 7,294 |
| Damage / min | 914 | 306 | 677 | 456 | 179 | 829 | 1345 | 722 | 937 | 294 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 8.0k | 9.4k | 9.4k | 5.7k | 10.4k | 15.3k | 9.0k | 13.6k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 321 | 379 | 378 | 231 | 420 | 617 | 363 | 548 | 301 |
| CS | 158 | 133 | 210 | 180 | 37 | 173 | 194 | 187 | 242 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 31 | 19 | 19 | 43 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 26 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 62 | 67 | 76 | 19 | 76 | 71 | 89 | 84 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 88 | 123 | 121 | 29 | 118 | 112 | 125 | 140 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 11.8k | 7.4k | 10.4k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 111 | 155 | 142 | 36 | 154 | 159 | 154 | 183 | 23 |

