Game 5 of KT Rolster Challengers vs Liiv SANDBOX Challengers
LCK CL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.1k54.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KT.C4:44
First tower
Liiv SANDBOX Challengers13:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Liiv SANDBOX Challengers- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 65.1kGold54.4k
- 52.5kDamage52.2k
- 1140CS1089
- 299Vision score253
- 131Wards placed110
- 64Wards cleared58
- 64Control wards48
- 15.8kGold @1015.1k
- 25.5kGold @1525.2k
- 36.1kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Photon16,984
Hybrid15,436
VicLa14,455
Ice14,286
Castle11,940
Seize9,805
TolanD8,332
Bonnie7,919
Prove2,763
Kice2,751
Gold earned
Hybrid19.1k
VicLa14.0k
Castle13.0k
Photon12.9k
Ice12.5k
Bonnie10.8k
Seize10.8k
TolanD10.7k
Kice8.1k
Prove7.4k
Creep score
Hybrid362
VicLa313
Ice302
Castle273
TolanD268
Photon267
Seize207
Bonnie153
Prove45
Kice39
Vision score
Kice99
Prove91
Bonnie80
Ice51
Seize47
Hybrid45
Castle38
VicLa37
Photon32
TolanD32
Timeline
- FB

4:44 - 4:45


- 8:53
- 10:50
- 11:15



11:17- 13:23



13:48- 13:49

13:58- 15:25
15:45- 15:55

16:06
18:00
18:02
18:06
18:10- 18:15
- 18:17


18:36- 24:15

26:59- 27:29

28:53
28:59
29:27- 29:50
31:07
33:32- 33:37



33:39
33:40- 33:41



33:47
34:00- 34:07
34:17
34:27
34:28
34:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,190 gold · +3 cs · +761 xp | Photon125 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,039 gold · +21 cs · +1,179 xp | Seize108 cs · 5.8k | |
+885 gold · +34 cs · +873 xp | TolanD126 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,668 gold · +16 cs · +765 xp | Ice129 cs · 4.9k | |
+74 gold · +4 cs · +351 xp | Prove32 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 1.18 | 0.87 | 0.82 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 0.40 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 69% | 44% | 81% | 63% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,940 | 7,919 | 14,455 | 15,436 | 2,751 | 16,984 | 9,805 | 8,332 | 14,286 | 2,763 |
| Damage / min | 344 | 228 | 417 | 445 | 79 | 490 | 283 | 240 | 412 | 80 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.8k | 14.0k | 19.1k | 8.1k | 12.9k | 10.8k | 10.7k | 12.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 312 | 403 | 550 | 235 | 371 | 312 | 309 | 362 | 214 |
| CS | 273 | 153 | 313 | 362 | 39 | 267 | 207 | 268 | 302 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 80 | 37 | 45 | 99 | 32 | 47 | 32 | 51 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 12 | 27 | 13 | 60 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 25 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 17 |
| Control wards | 14 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 59 | 103 | 85 | 20 | 84 | 64 | 74 | 89 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 87 | 160 | 145 | 28 | 125 | 108 | 126 | 129 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.7k | 8.6k | 9.3k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 106 | 216 | 188 | 33 | 159 | 144 | 154 | 161 | 36 |