Game 1 of Timeforce vs Nocturnals
LTS 2025 Summer Promotion · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.7k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NOC5:14
First tower
NOC14:32
First drake
NOC7:28
First grubs
TF
First herald
NOC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NOC- 7Kills22
- 22Deaths7
- 37.7kGold51.8k
- 45.4kDamage61.9k
- 650CS840
- 115Vision score144
- 59Wards placed62
- 14Wards cleared20
- 19Control wards19
- 14.6kGold @1017.9k
- 21.9kGold @1529.0k
- 31.9kGold @2040.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Eilah15,442
Dahlia14,278
Pho1ia13,579
Stellar13,112
Blaze12,956
KarbKarb10,352
Nackbkk8,252
ICD6,847
pupukoko6,462
pukpik6,079
Gold earned
Pho1ia11.9k
Blaze11.1k
Eilah11.0k
Stellar10.9k
Dahlia8.9k
pupukoko8.1k
Nackbkk7.5k
ICD6.9k
KarbKarb6.8k
pukpik6.6k
Creep score
Blaze227
Dahlia202
Eilah200
Stellar198
Pho1ia194
KarbKarb145
Nackbkk139
pupukoko136
pukpik28
ICD21
Vision score
ICD62
pukpik58
Blaze33
Pho1ia21
Dahlia17
Eilah17
pupukoko16
KarbKarb13
Nackbkk11
Stellar11
Timeline
- 5:14

FB 
6:21- 6:22



6:26- 6:33


- 7:28

8:14- 8:19


- 8:21


- 8:21

- 8:25


- 8:30

- 10:50


- 11:44


- 12:39


- 12:50


- 13:00



13:04- 13:04


- 13:13

- 14:32

15:31- 15:33

- 15:46

- 17:32

- 17:34


17:41- 17:52

- 17:59


18:05- 18:14

- 18:35

- 19:24


20:18- 20:40A
- 21:39


- 21:41


- 21:41


- 21:45


- 22:08

- 22:08
- 22:18

- 22:22
- 22:29



22:31- 22:31


- 22:35


- 22:38



22:40- 22:42


- 22:55

- 23:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,107 gold · +32 cs · +792 xp | Eilah134 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,028 gold · +37 cs · +2,445 xp | Pho1ia126 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,606 gold · +26 cs · +535 xp | Stellar120 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,948 gold · +38 cs · +2,043 xp | Blaze141 cs · 6.6k | |
+381 gold · +1 cs · +202 xp | ICD21 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.95 | 1.24 | 0.71 | 0.72 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 14% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 100% | 45% | 86% | 45% | 55% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,352 | 6,462 | 8,252 | 14,278 | 6,079 | 15,442 | 13,579 | 13,112 | 12,956 | 6,847 |
| Damage / min | 446 | 278 | 355 | 615 | 262 | 665 | 584 | 564 | 558 | 295 |
| Gold | 6.8k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 6.6k | 11.0k | 11.9k | 10.9k | 11.1k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 291 | 347 | 322 | 382 | 282 | 472 | 514 | 469 | 476 | 299 |
| CS | 145 | 136 | 139 | 202 | 28 | 200 | 194 | 198 | 227 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 8.5 | 9.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 58 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 33 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 63 | 61 | 68 | 15 | 82 | 79 | 84 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 89 | 94 | 103 | 20 | 134 | 126 | 120 | 141 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 8.5k | 8.7k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 131 | 128 | 162 | 27 | 183 | 176 | 172 | 193 | 21 |

