Game 1 of SK Gaming Prime vs mousesports
PRM Pro Division 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.5k37.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SKP3:28
First tower
mousesports11:39
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SKP- 25Kills10
- 10Deaths25
- 48.5kGold37.1k
- 69.5kDamage45.0k
- 689CS662
- 142Vision score134
- 58Wards placed65
- 18Wards cleared20
- 29Control wards27
- 17.2kGold @1015.9k
- 28.7kGold @1523.8k
- 42.0kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jeskla20,235
LIDER17,207
Tolkin16,853
Adept14,351
Orion12,161
Obsess8,377
Phrenic7,573
promisq6,812
Alois6,093
Sedrion4,779
Gold earned
Tolkin11.3k
Jeskla10.9k
LIDER10.8k
Orion8.9k
Obsess8.8k
Adept8.8k
Alois8.2k
promisq6.7k
Phrenic6.1k
Sedrion5.1k
Creep score
Alois207
Tolkin195
Jeskla182
LIDER181
Orion177
Adept150
Obsess109
Phrenic96
Sedrion32
promisq22
Vision score
Sedrion47
promisq41
Obsess37
Tolkin25
Orion25
Jeskla22
Phrenic21
Adept21
Alois20
LIDER17
Timeline
- 3:28

FB - 3:31



6:32- 7:21



7:24
7:27- 8:50
- 9:29



9:34
9:35
10:34
11:39- 12:13

13:33
13:34- 13:36



13:40
13:49
14:08
15:10
15:16- 15:17



15:18
15:20
15:28- 15:59

17:05
17:06
17:10
17:24
17:31- 17:37
- 17:58
- 19:00



19:14
19:15
19:16- 19:20



19:31
19:41- 19:47
- 20:04


- 20:07



20:12
20:14
21:45- 21:46

21:58
21:59
22:09
22:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+34 gold · +7 cs · +130 xp | Alois143 cs · 5.7k | |
+847 gold · +4 cs · +567 xp | Phrenic80 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,656 gold · +42 cs · +1,868 xp | Adept102 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,233 gold · +23 cs · +1,538 xp | Orion122 cs · 5.1k | |
+97 gold · +5 cs · +246 xp | Sedrion22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.64 | 0.88 | 0.92 | 0.68 | 0.42 | 0.28 | 0.55 | 0.49 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 60% | 52% | 68% | 64% | 10% | 50% | 60% | 50% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,853 | 8,377 | 17,207 | 20,235 | 6,812 | 6,093 | 7,573 | 14,351 | 12,161 | 4,779 |
| Damage / min | 748 | 372 | 764 | 899 | 303 | 271 | 336 | 637 | 540 | 212 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 8.8k | 10.8k | 10.9k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 8.8k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 500 | 392 | 481 | 484 | 296 | 364 | 270 | 391 | 397 | 226 |
| CS | 195 | 109 | 181 | 182 | 22 | 207 | 96 | 150 | 177 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 9.2 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 37 | 17 | 22 | 41 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 59 | 79 | 93 | 12 | 90 | 47 | 61 | 83 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 76 | 144 | 145 | 17 | 143 | 80 | 102 | 122 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 7.7k | 9.7k | 10.0k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 103 | 172 | 181 | 19 | 188 | 95 | 143 | 153 | 29 |

