Game 3 of Hive Athens EC vs Team Refuse
GLL 2020 Winter Playoffs · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.5k51.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RFS2:19
First tower
HIVE12:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HIVE- 11Kills27
- 27Deaths11
- 37.5kGold51.7k
- 50.1kDamage66.7k
- 639CS733
- 115Vision score154
- 49Wards placed64
- 16Wards cleared20
- 24Control wards22
- 16.5kGold @1017.4k
- 24.4kGold @1528.9k
- 32.5kGold @2039.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Missclick20,018
Nafkelah17,080
SneakyLemon13,719
Colamax13,213
Tsiper11,805
NorthnLghts11,519
Maxibillion10,847
Vaynedeta9,233
Sanity5,049
Cl0x4,373
Gold earned
Missclick14.0k
Nafkelah12.0k
SneakyLemon10.0k
Tsiper8.8k
Maxibillion8.4k
Colamax7.6k
Vaynedeta7.5k
Sanity7.3k
NorthnLghts7.2k
Cl0x6.3k
Creep score
Nafkelah201
Tsiper198
Missclick189
SneakyLemon171
Vaynedeta152
NorthnLghts145
Maxibillion144
Colamax116
Cl0x28
Sanity28
Vision score
Sanity58
Cl0x48
Missclick26
SneakyLemon25
Nafkelah23
Maxibillion22
NorthnLghts20
Colamax19
Vaynedeta15
Tsiper13
Timeline
- FB

2:19 - 4:51



4:55
5:14
5:23- 5:52
- 6:29



6:40- 6:44


- 6:46


- 8:58


- 9:04
- 9:42



9:44- 11:07

11:29- 12:21


- 12:22

- 12:25


- 12:27



13:31- 13:33


- 13:36


- 14:20

- 15:54
- 16:26
- 16:34


- 16:37


- 16:42


- 16:51

- 17:09

17:52
19:00
19:03- 19:07

- 20:27


- 20:31



20:32- 20:33


- 21:02
- 21:36


- 21:38



21:41- 21:45


- 22:03


- 22:04
- 22:33


- 22:36


- 22:39


- 22:47

- 22:55
- 23:34


- 23:41


- 23:52

- 23:53

- 23:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+259 gold · +9 cs · +455 xp | Maxibillion106 cs · 4.7k | |
+132 gold · +29 cs · +1,530 xp | SneakyLemon118 cs · 5.3k | |
+120 gold · +17 cs · +63 xp | Nafkelah116 cs · 5.5k | |
+3,745 gold · +21 cs · +580 xp | Missclick118 cs · 8.5k | |
+738 gold · +6 cs · +1,107 xp | Sanity24 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.70 | 0.87 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 6.7 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 73% | 27% | 45% | 73% | 33% | 41% | 63% | 74% | 48% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,519 | 13,213 | 11,805 | 9,233 | 4,373 | 10,847 | 13,719 | 17,080 | 20,018 | 5,049 |
| Damage / min | 479 | 549 | 491 | 384 | 182 | 451 | 570 | 710 | 832 | 210 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 7.6k | 8.8k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 10.0k | 12.0k | 14.0k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 316 | 365 | 313 | 264 | 349 | 415 | 500 | 583 | 302 |
| CS | 145 | 116 | 198 | 152 | 28 | 144 | 171 | 201 | 189 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 48 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 26 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 58 | 92 | 59 | 9 | 68 | 68 | 82 | 68 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 8.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 89 | 133 | 97 | 18 | 106 | 118 | 116 | 118 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 8.4k | 10.8k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 107 | 190 | 132 | 26 | 129 | 164 | 167 | 168 | 27 |

