Game 1 of Miners Academy vs Liberty Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NMG.A4:43
First tower
LBR.A14:59
First drake
LBR.A7:02
First grubs
—
First herald
NMG.A
First baron
LBR.A27:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
LBR.A- 12Kills17
- 17Deaths12
- 50.7kGold56.6k
- 54.3kDamage76.5k
- 923CS946
- 234Vision score225
- 105Wards placed100
- 42Wards cleared35
- 58Control wards46
- 15.4kGold @1015.4k
- 23.2kGold @1524.1k
- 33.5kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yupps23,805
Jiashi21,085
RAV3N18,619
Kojima14,120
Pilot13,721
Tatu11,794
Eradan8,802
Drakehero8,643
Griba5,888
scamber4,319
Gold earned
RAV3N14.9k
Yupps12.4k
Tatu12.3k
Kojima11.9k
Jiashi11.8k
Pilot10.3k
Drakehero9.7k
Eradan9.6k
scamber7.7k
Griba6.5k
Creep score
RAV3N291
Kojima271
Yupps256
Eradan239
Pilot217
Jiashi216
Drakehero174
Tatu166
Griba30
scamber9
Vision score
Griba82
scamber66
Jiashi53
Kojima43
RAV3N41
Tatu40
Drakehero39
Eradan38
Pilot31
Yupps26
Timeline
- FB

4:43 
4:53- 7:02

- 8:30


8:34- 12:21

- 14:59

15:10- 17:30



17:34
17:38
17:43
17:44- 17:44


×417:44- 17:51



17:53
×517:53
18:17
19:07
20:26
22:29- 23:55

24:24
25:17
25:18- 25:22



25:22
25:25- 25:26


- 26:50


- 26:53


- 26:55


26:59- 27:08


- 27:31

- 28:40


- 28:43


- 29:01

- 29:21


- 29:28

- 29:39

- 29:48


- 29:52


- 29:54


- 30:10

- 30:15
- 30:23

- 30:28


- 30:29

- 30:30


Laning
Lane matchups
+408 gold · +12 cs · +607 xp | Yupps137 cs · 5.0k | |
+176 gold · +26 cs · +574 xp | Drakehero109 cs · 4.9k | |
+153 gold · +3 cs · +47 xp | Jiashi141 cs · 5.2k | |
+718 gold · +24 cs · +54 xp | RAV3N154 cs · 5.7k | |
+122 gold · +20 cs · +380 xp | scamber0 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.83 | 0.50 | 0.52 | 0.72 | 1.03 | 0.80 | 0.79 | 0.88 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 17% | 83% | 83% | 75% | 83% | 76% | 82% | 82% | 94% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,802 | 11,794 | 13,721 | 14,120 | 5,888 | 23,805 | 8,643 | 21,085 | 18,619 | 4,319 |
| Damage / min | 287 | 385 | 448 | 461 | 192 | 777 | 282 | 688 | 608 | 141 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 12.3k | 10.3k | 11.9k | 6.5k | 12.4k | 9.7k | 11.8k | 14.9k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 402 | 337 | 388 | 213 | 406 | 317 | 387 | 486 | 253 |
| CS | 239 | 166 | 217 | 271 | 30 | 256 | 174 | 216 | 291 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.4 | 7.1 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 8.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 40 | 31 | 43 | 82 | 26 | 39 | 53 | 41 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 49 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
| Control wards | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 61 | 89 | 78 | 12 | 75 | 68 | 88 | 92 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 83 | 144 | 130 | 20 | 137 | 109 | 141 | 154 | 0 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 118 | 181 | 185 | 25 | 183 | 144 | 167 | 209 | 2 |

