Game 1 of Guasones vs Fnatic TQ
LVP SL 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.5k73.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
23
Overview
First blood
FNTQ1:49
First tower
FNTQ13:20
First drake
FNTQ11:56
First grubs
—
First herald
FNTQ
First baron
GSNS23:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSNS- 16Kills14
- 14Deaths16
- 78.5kGold73.3k
- 106.7kDamage108.0k
- 1377CS1266
- 384Vision score371
- 124Wards placed147
- 67Wards cleared60
- 37Control wards55
- 16.7kGold @1015.1k
- 27.0kGold @1523.0k
- 36.3kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
zamulek48,042
Rabble36,664
Reptile28,892
Ronaldo26,054
Doxy21,081
Dreedy15,529
Memento11,977
Viketox11,863
Kadir8,180
DuaLL6,415
Gold earned
Reptile19.8k
Rabble19.0k
zamulek17.4k
Ronaldo16.7k
Dreedy16.6k
Doxy15.8k
Viketox13.5k
Memento12.6k
Kadir10.4k
DuaLL10.1k
Creep score
Reptile421
Rabble369
Ronaldo350
zamulek349
Dreedy323
Doxy299
Viketox234
Memento212
Kadir54
DuaLL32
Vision score
Kadir191
DuaLL150
Rabble63
zamulek63
Dreedy61
Memento57
Viketox51
Reptile44
Ronaldo40
Doxy35
Timeline
- FB

1:49 - 1:52



5:02
9:22
9:22
9:31
11:56
12:45
12:52
12:53
13:20
16:11
16:59- 16:59

17:13
18:17- 19:16


- 22:51


- 22:54


- 22:57


- 23:21

23:29- 23:56


24:03- 24:03

- 24:12

- 29:08


- 29:10

- 29:16


- 29:19


- 30:03


- 30:10


- 30:29

- 30:50

- 31:11


31:24
31:25- 31:26



31:27
31:31
31:53
32:04- 32:10
- 34:12
34:18- 34:18

- 34:22
- 34:45


- 36:48

37:08- 37:12

- 37:22

40:49- 40:59



40:59
41:02
41:03- 41:06



41:09
41:28- 41:31

41:38- 41:40

- 41:42
41:47
41:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+870 gold · +5 cs · +27 xp | Dreedy138 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,114 gold · +25 cs · +952 xp | Memento85 cs · 4.2k | |
+93 gold · +44 cs · +276 xp | Ronaldo164 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,452 gold · +7 cs · +1,172 xp | zamulek118 cs · 4.5k | |
+627 gold · +10 cs · +475 xp | DuaLL15 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 1.31 | 0.41 | 0.88 | 1.36 | 0.82 | 0.56 | 0.70 | 0.93 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 75% | 75% | 69% | 94% | 86% | 64% | 64% | 71% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,081 | 36,664 | 11,863 | 28,892 | 8,180 | 15,529 | 11,977 | 26,054 | 48,042 | 6,415 |
| Damage / min | 502 | 873 | 283 | 688 | 195 | 370 | 285 | 621 | 1144 | 153 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 19.0k | 13.5k | 19.8k | 10.4k | 16.6k | 12.6k | 16.7k | 17.4k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 375 | 452 | 323 | 472 | 249 | 395 | 301 | 397 | 414 | 240 |
| CS | 299 | 369 | 234 | 421 | 54 | 323 | 212 | 350 | 349 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 8.8 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 63 | 51 | 44 | 191 | 61 | 57 | 40 | 63 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 74 | 20 | 13 | 21 | 21 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 60 | 75 | 77 | 19 | 83 | 54 | 104 | 82 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 110 | 120 | 125 | 25 | 138 | 85 | 164 | 118 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 165 | 167 | 177 | 32 | 182 | 125 | 216 | 172 | 18 |

