Game 1 of Golden Guardians vs Counter Logic Gaming
LCS 2019 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.9k59.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
CLG4:20
First tower
GG16:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CLG- 12Kills15
- 15Deaths12
- 54.9kGold59.3k
- 1029CS1002
- 247Vision score204
- 114Wards placed97
- 42Wards cleared35
- 48Control wards40
- 16.1kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1524.4k
- 35.1kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hauntzer0
Contractz0
Froggen0
Deftly0
Olleh0
Ruin0
Griffin0
PowerOfEvil0
Stixxay0
Biofrost0
Gold earned
Stixxay14.6k
Ruin13.5k
PowerOfEvil13.2k
Deftly13.1k
Hauntzer12.9k
Froggen12.1k
Contractz10.3k
Griffin10.1k
Biofrost7.9k
Olleh6.6k
Creep score
Deftly296
PowerOfEvil292
Ruin285
Stixxay276
Hauntzer269
Froggen259
Contractz160
Griffin128
Olleh45
Biofrost21
Vision score
Olleh83
Biofrost74
Griffin53
Contractz49
Deftly47
Hauntzer39
Froggen29
PowerOfEvil28
Ruin26
Stixxay23
Timeline
- 4:20

FB 
5:51- 6:50



6:59- 8:26

9:34- 10:25


- 12:28



12:29- 12:40



12:58
15:26- 15:28



15:28
16:21- 16:27
- 16:42
- 16:59


18:59
19:05
19:15
21:17
21:27
21:40- 21:57
- 22:13


- 22:25


- 23:04


- 23:20
- 23:41
- 24:41



24:44
24:47- 25:03


- 25:44


25:57- 26:11

- 28:54
- 29:22

- 29:50

- 31:06


- 31:15


- 31:27


- 31:28


- 31:42

- 31:46
- 31:52

- 31:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+487 gold · +26 cs · +349 xp | Ruin115 cs · 5.3k | |
+478 gold · +6 cs · +818 xp | Griffin77 cs · 5.0k | |
+131 gold · +2 cs · +100 xp | PowerOfEvil136 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,168 gold · +12 cs · +1,144 xp | Stixxay145 cs · 6.0k | |
+166 gold · +18 cs · +246 xp | Biofrost7 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 0.74 | 0.55 | 0.83 | 1.05 | 1.28 | 1.06 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 83% | 75% | 50% | 42% | 47% | 87% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.3k | 12.1k | 13.1k | 6.6k | 13.5k | 10.1k | 13.2k | 14.6k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 321 | 376 | 408 | 205 | 421 | 315 | 412 | 456 | 246 |
| CS | 269 | 160 | 259 | 296 | 45 | 285 | 128 | 292 | 276 | 21 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.0 | 8.1 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 49 | 29 | 47 | 83 | 26 | 53 | 28 | 23 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 47 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 55 | 90 | 90 | 14 | 60 | 47 | 79 | 93 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 2.8k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 83 | 138 | 133 | 25 | 115 | 77 | 136 | 145 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 4.1k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 108 | 189 | 183 | 28 | 145 | 98 | 188 | 195 | 15 |

