Game 1 of Solwing Esports vs Defusekids
ESL Dutch 2019 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans
Gold
59.6k66.4k
Towers
Drakes
21
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
Team comparison
DK- 19Kills20
- 20Deaths19
- 59.6kGold66.4k
- 843CS1090
- 247Vision score238
Damage to champions
YallaSafSaf0
Witsyy0
Silas0
Mafab0
Stookbeer0
Alois0
Hadess0
Chapapi0
Kitty0
Lenny0
Gold earned
Chapapi15.0k
Mafab14.9k
Alois14.7k
Hadess13.8k
Kitty13.6k
YallaSafSaf11.6k
Silas11.5k
Stookbeer11.1k
Witsyy10.5k
Lenny9.3k
Creep score
Chapapi268
Alois267
Kitty258
Mafab256
Hadess226
Silas213
YallaSafSaf203
Witsyy155
Lenny71
Stookbeer16
Vision score
Stookbeer84
Lenny79
Witsyy62
Hadess45
Mafab42
Alois42
Kitty41
YallaSafSaf31
Chapapi31
Silas28
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.45 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 0.93 | 0.69 | 0.77 | 0.70 | 0.24 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 42% | 68% | 53% | 79% | 55% | 60% | 70% | 40% | 45% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.5k | 11.5k | 14.9k | 11.1k | 14.7k | 13.8k | 15.0k | 13.6k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 292 | 320 | 415 | 311 | 411 | 384 | 419 | 381 | 259 |
| CS | 203 | 155 | 213 | 256 | 16 | 267 | 226 | 268 | 258 | 71 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 7.4 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 62 | 28 | 42 | 84 | 42 | 45 | 31 | 41 | 79 |

