Game 1 of Team Secret Whales vs PSG Talon
LCP 2025 Season Finals · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.5k82.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
PSG8:44
First tower
PSG14:52
First drake
TSW12:24
First grubs
PSG
First herald
PSG
First baron
PSG28:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSW- 9Kills10
- 10Deaths9
- 81.5kGold82.4k
- 84.7kDamage88.9k
- 1547CS1522
- 428Vision score403
- 159Wards placed180
- 79Wards cleared71
- 59Control wards67
- 15.8kGold @1015.4k
- 24.9kGold @1523.1k
- 34.7kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Eddie37,245
Azhi32,224
Maple21,363
Pun19,713
Dire16,703
Betty16,334
Karsa10,539
Hizto7,928
Taki7,264
Woody4,203
Gold earned
Eddie22.9k
Betty19.4k
Azhi18.4k
Dire17.6k
Pun17.1k
Karsa16.9k
Maple16.7k
Hizto13.9k
Taki10.8k
Woody10.0k
Creep score
Eddie524
Betty461
Azhi400
Maple363
Dire347
Pun337
Karsa292
Hizto274
Taki40
Woody31
Vision score
Taki177
Woody162
Karsa95
Eddie85
Betty78
Hizto68
Maple47
Azhi46
Pun42
Dire31
Timeline
8:30- 8:42

- FB

8:44 - 8:47

- 12:24

- 13:43



14:13
14:19
14:52
16:31- 17:19


- 17:48

17:51
19:17- 19:35


19:37
22:39- 22:50

- A24:32
25:15
27:15
27:18
27:32
28:02
29:11
29:59
30:25
35:03- 35:15

- 35:42


35:48
35:53- 35:54

36:15- 36:17


- 36:18


- 36:19


- 36:20


- 36:22

- 36:36

- 36:41
- 36:50

41:16- 41:24

- 42:39

- 43:36

- 43:43

- 43:49


- 43:56
- 44:00


- 44:03

- 44:04


44:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,078 gold · +19 cs · +1,025 xp | Pun112 cs · 4.5k | |
+813 gold · +16 cs · +143 xp | Hizto108 cs · 4.6k | |
+474 gold · +6 cs · +160 xp | Dire144 cs · 5.1k | |
+392 gold · +8 cs · +272 xp | Eddie150 cs · 5.4k | |
+191 gold · +2 cs · +348 xp | Taki21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.55 | 1.27 | 0.67 | 0.59 | 0.97 | 0.83 | 0.90 | 1.12 | 1.98 | 1.44 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 44% | 33% | 89% | 30% | 70% | 90% | 90% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,224 | 10,539 | 21,363 | 16,334 | 4,203 | 19,713 | 7,928 | 16,703 | 37,245 | 7,264 |
| Damage / min | 729 | 238 | 483 | 369 | 95 | 446 | 179 | 378 | 842 | 164 |
| Gold | 18.4k | 16.9k | 16.7k | 19.4k | 10.0k | 17.1k | 13.9k | 17.6k | 22.9k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 382 | 378 | 439 | 226 | 387 | 314 | 398 | 518 | 245 |
| CS | 400 | 292 | 363 | 461 | 31 | 337 | 274 | 347 | 524 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 10.4 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 95 | 47 | 78 | 162 | 42 | 68 | 31 | 85 | 177 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 97 | 15 | 20 | 9 | 25 | 111 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 22 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 17 |
| Control wards | 7 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 67 | 97 | 93 | 16 | 77 | 75 | 94 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 92 | 150 | 142 | 19 | 112 | 108 | 144 | 150 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 139 | 191 | 199 | 19 | 154 | 150 | 191 | 212 | 24 |

