Game 1 of Riddle Esports vs Team Singularity
NLC 2022 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
67.3k49.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
RDL6:35
First tower
RDL12:25
First drake
RDL9:27
First grubs
—
First herald
RDL
First baron
RDL26:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
SNG- 26Kills7
- 7Deaths26
- 67.3kGold49.8k
- 80.8kDamage57.0k
- 1014CS947
- 256Vision score163
- 92Wards placed79
- 36Wards cleared30
- 30Control wards21
- 18.3kGold @1015.7k
- 28.1kGold @1523.1k
- 38.1kGold @2030.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Empyros29,295
Piccione28,309
reje27,062
Tatuy12,854
Stefan11,198
Rudolf7,694
pawp5,845
Zpikee5,841
Nash5,541
JeppeHou4,111
Gold earned
Empyros19.3k
reje15.2k
Piccione14.2k
Stefan12.9k
Tatuy11.6k
Rudolf10.3k
Nash9.7k
Zpikee9.6k
pawp8.1k
JeppeHou6.3k
Creep score
Empyros324
Piccione305
reje266
Tatuy239
Zpikee230
Stefan225
Rudolf188
pawp130
JeppeHou43
Nash11
Vision score
Nash105
JeppeHou66
Stefan47
reje41
Rudolf36
Empyros27
Tatuy27
Piccione26
pawp24
Zpikee20
Timeline
- FB

6:35 - 6:36



6:36
6:40- 7:23



9:10
9:27
9:35- 9:42


11:02
11:33
11:58
12:01
12:25
14:48
16:20
17:30
18:11
18:32
18:38
19:49
20:17- 20:48


23:04
23:35
25:26
25:50
26:22
26:30
27:29- 27:35


27:38
27:50
27:50
28:01
28:02- 28:03



28:08
28:14- 28:30
- 28:33


- 28:37

29:03
30:04
30:09
30:30- 30:35
30:51
30:56
31:03
31:04
31:06- 31:06


31:06
31:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+540 gold · +16 cs · +533 xp | Tatuy134 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,822 gold · +32 cs · +685 xp | pawp79 cs · 4.4k | |
+510 gold · +5 cs · +79 xp | Piccione143 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,048 gold · +27 cs · +861 xp | Zpikee104 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,155 gold · +23 cs · +707 xp | JeppeHou26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 1.05 | 1.13 | 0.98 | 1.37 | 0.73 | 0.23 | 1.15 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 16 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 21.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 62% | 50% | 69% | 81% | 71% | 71% | 86% | 29% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,694 | 11,198 | 29,295 | 27,062 | 5,541 | 12,854 | 5,845 | 28,309 | 5,841 | 4,111 |
| Damage / min | 244 | 355 | 930 | 859 | 176 | 408 | 186 | 899 | 185 | 131 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 12.9k | 19.3k | 15.2k | 9.7k | 11.6k | 8.1k | 14.2k | 9.6k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 408 | 612 | 482 | 309 | 369 | 257 | 452 | 304 | 199 |
| CS | 188 | 225 | 324 | 266 | 11 | 239 | 130 | 305 | 230 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 8.4 | 0.3 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 47 | 27 | 41 | 105 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.0k | 4.3k | 4.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 4.1k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 73 | 84 | 86 | 1 | 81 | 50 | 89 | 66 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 6.1k | 4.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 111 | 138 | 131 | 3 | 134 | 79 | 143 | 104 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 8.3k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 152 | 194 | 179 | 5 | 173 | 100 | 200 | 146 | 32 |

