Game 4 of GamersOrigin vs Misfits Premier
LFL 2019 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.4k63.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GO7:35
First tower
GO11:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSFP- 14Kills17
- 17Deaths14
- 57.4kGold63.3k
- 1043CS1146
- 227Vision score261
- 99Wards placed111
- 51Wards cleared46
- 37Control wards53
- 15.3kGold @1016.2k
- 26.1kGold @1525.8k
- 36.1kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jaeger0
Pridestalkr0
SozPurefect0
Tonerre0
Hustlin0
Dan Dan0
Obsess0
LIDER0
Neon0
Hiiva0
Gold earned
Dan Dan15.1k
Tonerre14.5k
Neon14.0k
LIDER12.6k
Obsess12.1k
SozPurefect12.1k
Jaeger11.8k
Pridestalkr10.3k
Hiiva9.3k
Hustlin8.7k
Creep score
Neon322
Dan Dan315
SozPurefect276
Jaeger270
LIDER266
Tonerre231
Obsess168
Pridestalkr153
Hustlin113
Hiiva75
Vision score
Hiiva82
Hustlin67
Pridestalkr58
Obsess53
Neon53
Dan Dan38
Tonerre35
LIDER35
Jaeger34
SozPurefect33
Timeline
- FB

7:35 - 7:39
- 9:25



10:50
11:32- 12:04


- 12:08

12:19- 12:22


- 12:26



12:31- 12:38


12:49- 14:27

15:56
19:12
19:36- 19:57
- 21:16


- 21:25



21:31- 21:51


- 22:02


- 22:03

- 23:37


23:56- 24:23

- 25:17



25:18- 25:20



25:22- 25:23


- 26:28
- 30:01


30:04- 30:06



30:09- 30:09

30:19- 30:22

- 30:35

- 31:45


- 31:53


- 31:54


- 31:58


- 32:03


Laning
Lane matchups
+396 gold · +4 cs · +124 xp | Dan Dan110 cs · 4.8k | |
+349 gold · 0 cs · +427 xp | Obsess82 cs · 5.2k | |
+199 gold · +1 cs · +655 xp | LIDER140 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,042 gold · +68 cs · +357 xp | Neon143 cs · 6.1k | |
+419 gold · +39 cs · +453 xp | Hiiva28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.54 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 0.66 | 1.14 | 0.97 | 0.91 | 0.89 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 50% | 64% | 71% | 64% | 53% | 59% | 65% | 35% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 10.3k | 12.1k | 14.5k | 8.7k | 15.1k | 12.1k | 12.6k | 14.0k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 321 | 375 | 449 | 272 | 471 | 378 | 392 | 436 | 290 |
| CS | 270 | 153 | 276 | 231 | 113 | 315 | 168 | 266 | 322 | 75 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 2.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 58 | 33 | 35 | 67 | 38 | 53 | 35 | 53 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 36 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 60 | 92 | 40 | 45 | 81 | 61 | 96 | 92 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 82 | 141 | 75 | 67 | 110 | 82 | 140 | 143 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 117 | 185 | 125 | 81 | 167 | 108 | 193 | 190 | 44 |

