Game 2 of DKB Diamonds vs Austrian Force willhaben
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k40.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
AFW3:11
First tower
AFW8:45
First drake
DKB8:26
First grubs
—
First herald
AFW
First baron
AFW22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
DKB- 23Kills7
- 7Deaths23
- 56.1kGold40.9k
- 58.7kDamage42.5k
- 868CS759
- 222Vision score159
- 83Wards placed74
- 38Wards cleared23
- 31Control wards20
- 20.4kGold @1016.3k
- 30.9kGold @1524.6k
- 43.6kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sven23,544
Difference13,015
Nan012,754
Relative9,523
Piwek9,333
Wenbo8,708
JiT8,120
Noltey6,989
Highway6,125
Senceless3,141
Gold earned
Sven14.6k
Piwek12.1k
Nan011.4k
Difference10.1k
Noltey9.5k
Wenbo9.1k
Relative8.9k
Highway8.6k
JiT7.3k
Senceless5.5k
Creep score
Piwek246
Nan0240
Sven224
Difference214
Wenbo211
Relative188
JiT115
Noltey114
Highway44
Senceless31
Vision score
Highway92
Senceless66
Nan036
JiT36
Noltey35
Piwek35
Relative32
Sven24
Difference15
Wenbo10
Timeline
- FB

3:11 
3:27
3:45- 4:32



4:52
5:24- 5:30



5:30
5:55- 6:00


- 7:33



7:58- 8:26

8:45
8:46- 10:36



10:40
10:40- 10:42



10:43
13:59
14:10
14:13- 15:24

15:39
16:38
16:50
16:52
17:13
17:22
17:23- 18:59


- 19:02


19:05
19:13
19:14
19:48
22:27
22:28
23:02
23:53
23:56
24:00- 24:03
- 24:06
24:18
24:22
24:23
24:25
24:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+4,096 gold · +37 cs · +1,413 xp | Difference110 cs · 5.3k | |
+749 gold · +8 cs · +176 xp | JiT75 cs · 4.8k | |
+239 gold · +26 cs · +671 xp | Relative124 cs · 5.8k | |
+273 gold · +14 cs · +643 xp | Wenbo123 cs · 5.3k | |
+927 gold · 0 cs · +211 xp | Senceless22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.80 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 0.78 | 1.56 | 0.47 | 0.66 | 0.50 | 0.35 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 87% | 61% | 39% | 48% | 87% | 43% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,544 | 6,989 | 12,754 | 9,333 | 6,125 | 13,015 | 8,120 | 9,523 | 8,708 | 3,141 |
| Damage / min | 957 | 284 | 518 | 379 | 249 | 529 | 330 | 387 | 354 | 128 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 9.5k | 11.4k | 12.1k | 8.6k | 10.1k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 9.1k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 592 | 385 | 465 | 490 | 351 | 412 | 297 | 361 | 368 | 224 |
| CS | 224 | 114 | 240 | 246 | 44 | 214 | 115 | 188 | 211 | 31 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 35 | 36 | 35 | 92 | 15 | 36 | 32 | 10 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 41 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 6.3k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 100 | 46 | 93 | 81 | 16 | 60 | 43 | 81 | 83 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 9.4k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 67 | 150 | 137 | 22 | 110 | 75 | 124 | 123 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 3.2k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 11.8k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 9.2k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 98 | 204 | 191 | 40 | 159 | 97 | 166 | 176 | 29 |

