Game 1 of Royal Family eSports vs SNOOZE Esports Academy
POST Esports Masters Season 5 · Week 1

22·11
kills
21:53 · Patch 14.3

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k38.8k
Towers
Drakes
30
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
SNOOZE Esports Academy- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 49.2kGold38.8k
- 62.4kDamage44.6k
- 713CS630
- 116Vision score105
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dan19,066
Spuiiky17,066
KeNNetic16,083
Axo12,875
Rakusi9,279
Raitch9,010
jjs1568,290
Valyrian7,684
Shunrim5,667
HEALER1,927
Gold earned
Dan11.9k
Axo11.1k
Spuiiky10.1k
Valyrian9.0k
jjs1568.9k
KeNNetic8.8k
Rakusi8.6k
Shunrim7.2k
Raitch7.1k
HEALER5.5k
Creep score
jjs156197
Axo182
Dan175
Spuiiky174
Valyrian155
Rakusi155
Raitch138
KeNNetic114
Shunrim27
HEALER26
Vision score
Shunrim52
HEALER51
Valyrian23
Rakusi16
Dan15
KeNNetic15
Spuiiky14
Raitch14
Axo12
jjs1569
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | jjs156— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KeNNetic— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Raitch— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Rakusi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | HEALER— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.55 | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 45% | 59% | 64% | 55% | 9% | 82% | 36% | 64% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,875 | 7,684 | 17,066 | 19,066 | 5,667 | 8,290 | 16,083 | 9,010 | 9,279 | 1,927 |
| Damage / min | 588 | 351 | 780 | 871 | 259 | 379 | 735 | 412 | 424 | 88 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 9.0k | 10.1k | 11.9k | 7.2k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 410 | 460 | 545 | 327 | 409 | 400 | 323 | 393 | 251 |
| CS | 182 | 155 | 174 | 175 | 27 | 197 | 114 | 138 | 155 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 23 | 14 | 15 | 52 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |