Game 2 of FunPlus Phoenix vs Invictus Gaming
LPL 2022 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.5k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
13
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
FPX- 1Kills16
- 16Deaths1
- 37.5kGold49.1k
- 24.5kDamage39.3k
- 808CS861
- 161Vision score190
Damage to champions
Lwx14,580
Wink8,736
Xiaolaohu8,167
Care7,077
Zika6,820
Clid6,702
Yuekai4,266
Xun2,874
Hang2,797
XinLiu1,835
Gold earned
Lwx13.9k
Xiaolaohu10.4k
Clid9.4k
Care9.4k
Wink9.2k
Zika8.0k
Yuekai7.7k
Xun7.4k
Hang6.0k
XinLiu5.2k
Creep score
Lwx264
Wink226
Xiaolaohu215
Care206
Yuekai201
Zika197
Xun152
Clid148
XinLiu32
Hang28
Vision score
XinLiu67
Hang59
Care52
Clid36
Xun31
Wink24
Lwx23
Yuekai20
Xiaolaohu20
Zika19
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 1.18 | 1.31 | 1.23 | 1.51 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 56% | 69% | 81% | 69% | 75% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,820 | 2,874 | 4,266 | 8,736 | 1,835 | 8,167 | 6,702 | 7,077 | 14,580 | 2,797 |
| Damage / min | 285 | 120 | 178 | 365 | 77 | 341 | 280 | 295 | 608 | 117 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 9.2k | 5.2k | 10.4k | 9.4k | 9.4k | 13.9k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 310 | 320 | 383 | 218 | 434 | 394 | 393 | 578 | 249 |
| CS | 197 | 152 | 201 | 226 | 32 | 215 | 148 | 206 | 264 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 11.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 31 | 20 | 24 | 67 | 20 | 36 | 52 | 23 | 59 |

