Game 2 of Gen.G Scholars vs Nongshim RedForce Academy
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.5k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
NS.A4:26
First tower
NS.A15:50
First drake
NS.A6:42
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
NS.A
First baron
NS.A28:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.SC- 25Kills17
- 17Deaths25
- 71.5kGold69.0k
- 114.1kDamage95.3k
- 1141CS1199
- 291Vision score336
- 125Wards placed102
- 37Wards cleared56
- 38Control wards38
- 17.3kGold @1017.1k
- 27.0kGold @1524.8k
- 38.9kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Crow39,072
Yuny29,944
White27,250
Harusary24,433
Bean23,362
Ark21,421
Namsi13,479
Amelia12,896
Lancelot10,221
Hayes7,382
Gold earned
Crow16.9k
White16.2k
Yuny16.1k
Bean16.1k
Harusary14.9k
Ark14.6k
Amelia13.4k
Lancelot13.0k
Namsi10.5k
Hayes9.0k
Creep score
Yuny330
Harusary325
Bean310
Crow309
White290
Ark277
Amelia222
Lancelot205
Namsi43
Hayes29
Vision score
Namsi151
Hayes151
Lancelot58
Bean53
Yuny49
Ark39
Crow36
Amelia35
White30
Harusary25
Timeline
- FB

4:26 - 4:28


6:42
7:19- 7:19



7:24- 9:03

9:15
9:18
10:14
12:00
13:49
15:17- 15:39



15:42
15:46- 15:47


15:50- 16:19


16:27
17:00
17:10
17:13
17:56- 17:56


- 18:04


- 18:19

19:34
21:15- 22:39


- 22:43



22:47
22:53- 22:54


- 22:55


- 22:56

- 23:00


- 25:09


27:37
27:38
27:40
28:03
28:51
28:59
29:02
29:05
29:39
29:41
30:13- 30:19


30:22
30:26- 30:27
- 30:32


- 30:35
32:00
32:58- 33:02
- 33:10


- 33:10


- 33:14


- 33:16


33:30
34:18- 34:19


34:23
34:25
34:33
34:53
34:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+457 gold · +26 cs · +564 xp | Bean146 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,541 gold · +17 cs · +893 xp | Lancelot117 cs · 5.1k | |
+817 gold · +36 cs · +1,415 xp | Yuny128 cs · 4.7k | |
+125 gold · +10 cs · +404 xp | Harusary140 cs · 5.7k | |
+402 gold · +10 cs · +714 xp | Hayes13 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.63 | 1.10 | 0.39 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 52% | 76% | 48% | 56% | 65% | 65% | 76% | 35% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,896 | 21,421 | 39,072 | 27,250 | 13,479 | 23,362 | 10,221 | 29,944 | 24,433 | 7,382 |
| Damage / min | 368 | 611 | 1115 | 777 | 385 | 667 | 292 | 854 | 697 | 211 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 14.6k | 16.9k | 16.2k | 10.5k | 16.1k | 13.0k | 16.1k | 14.9k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 416 | 483 | 461 | 298 | 459 | 370 | 460 | 424 | 257 |
| CS | 222 | 277 | 309 | 290 | 43 | 310 | 205 | 330 | 325 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 9.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 39 | 36 | 30 | 151 | 53 | 58 | 49 | 25 | 151 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 76 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 86 | 102 | 76 | 11 | 95 | 86 | 94 | 84 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 134 | 164 | 130 | 23 | 146 | 117 | 128 | 140 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 8.9k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 9.2k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 8.6k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 8.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 181 | 200 | 175 | 32 | 189 | 147 | 187 | 190 | 18 |

